Skip to content
auspol tracker – Australian federal polling

Aggregated opinion polling for the next Australian federal election, set against the last twenty.

Morgan Poll archive

Roy Morgan's published voting-intention tables, copied here as they appear on its site.

Roy Morgan publishes four voting-intention tables: two-party preferred and primary vote, each as a current series and as a long-term trend back to 1901. They are copied below cell for cell, and each table links its own CSV file. Source: roymorgan.com/morgan-poll, last copied 13 October 2026. Roy Morgan's own markings are kept: "<0.5" for a minor party under half a per cent, and "##" for elections before preferential voting, which have no two-party figure.

Two-party preferred voting intention

Federal Voting — Two Party Preferred Voting Intention (%) (2016–2025) — roymorgan.com/morgan-poll/two-party-preferred-voting-intention

Recent Federal Election Results, roymorgan-2pp-election-results.csv

Election DateL-NP (%)ALP (%)
May 3, 202544.755.3
May 21, 202247.952.1
May 18, 201951.548.5
July 2, 201650.349.7
September 7, 201353.546.5
August 21, 201049.950.1
November 24, 200747.352.7
October 9, 200452.747.3
November 10, 200151.049.0
October 3, 199849.051.0
March 2, 199653.646.4

Roy Morgan Poll Two Party Preferred Trends (2024–25), roymorgan-2pp-weekly.csv

Preferences distributed by how electors told us they should bePreferences distributed by preference flows at the 2022 Federal Election
DATEALPL-NPMARGINALPL-NPMARGIN
April 28, 202553.0%47.0%6.0%54.0%46.0%8.0%
April 21, 202555.5%44.5%11.0%55.5%44.5%11.0%
April 14, 202554.5%45.5%9.0%54.5%45.5%9.0%
April 7, 202553.5%46.5%7.0%54.5%45.5%9.0%
March 31, 202553.0%47.0%6.0%53.5%46.5%7.0%
March 24, 202553.0%47.0%6.0%54.0%46.0%8.0%
March 17, 202554.5%45.5%9.0%54.5%45.5%9.0%
March 11, 202551.5%48.5%3.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%
March 3, 202549.5%50.0%-1.0%50.0%50.0%0.0%
February 23, 202551.0%49.0%2.0%53.0%47.0%6.0%
February 16, 202548.5%51.5%-3.0%49.0%51.0%-2.0%
February 9, 202548.5%51.5%-3.0%48.5%51.5%-3.0%
February 2, 202550.0%50.0%0.0%50.5%49.5%1.0%
January 26, 202548.0%52.0%-4.0%49.0%51.0%-2.0%
January 19, 202548.0%52.0%-4.0%48.0%52.0%-4.0%
January 12, 202548.5%51.5%-3.0%49.5%50.5%-2.0%
January 5, 202547.0%53.0%-6.0%50.0%50.0%0.0%
December 15, 202448.0%52.0%-4.0%48.5%51.5%-3.0%
December 8, 202448.0%52.0%-4.0%50.0%50.0%0.0%
December 1, 202449.0%51.0%-2.0%50.0%50.0%0.0%
November 24, 202451.0%49.0%2.0%51.5%48.5%3.0%
November 17, 202449.0%51.0%-2.0%50.0%50.0%0.0%
November 10, 202449.5%50.5%-1.0%51.0%49.0%2.0%
November 3, 202449.0%51.0%-2.0%51.0%49.0%2.0%
October 27, 202450.5%49.5%1.0%51.5%48.5%3.0%
October 20, 202452.0%48.0%4.0%53.0%47.0%6.0%
October 13, 202450.0%50.0%0.0%51.0%49.0%2.0%
October 6, 202450.0%50.0%0.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%
September 29, 202449.0%51.0%-2.0%51.5%48.5%3.0%
September 22, 202450.5%49.5%1.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%
September 15, 202450.5%49.5%1.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%
September 8, 202451.0%49.0%2.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%
September 1, 202450.5%49.5%1.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%
August 25, 202449.5%50.5%-1.0%50.0%50.0%0.0%
August 18, 202450.5%49.5%1.0%51.0%49.0%2.0%
August 11, 202450.0%50.0%0.0%51.0%49.0%2.0%
August 4, 202451.5%48.5%3.0%51.5%48.5%3.0%
July 28, 202450.5%49.5%1.0%51.0%49.0%2.0%
July 21, 202449.0%51.0%-2.0%50.5%49.5%1.0%
July 14, 202449.5%50.5%-1.0%51.5%48.5%3.0%
July 7, 202448.0%52.0%-4.0%50.0%51.0%-1.0%
June 30, 202451.0%49.0%2.0%52.5%47.5%5.0%
June 23, 202451.0%49.0%2.0%52.5%47.5%5.0%
June 16, 202450.0%50.0%0.0%51.0%49.0%2.0%
June 9, 202453.5%46.5%7.0%53.5%46.5%7.0%
June 2, 202452.0%48.0%4.0%52.5%47.5%5.0%
May 26, 202448.5%51.5%-3.0%51.0%49.0%2.0%
May 19, 202450.5%49.5%1.0%52.5%47.5%5.0%
May 12, 202452.0%48.0%4.0%52.5%47.5%5.0%
May 5, 202452.0%48.0%4.0%51.0%49.0%2.0%
April 28, 202452.0%48.0%4.0%52.5%47.5%5.0%
April 21, 202452.0%48.0%4.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%
April 14, 202451.0%51.0%-2.0%50.5%49.5%1.0%
April 7, 202449.5%50.5%-1.0%50.5%49.5%1.0%
March 31, 202451.0%49.0%2.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%
March 24, 202450.0%50.0%0.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%
March 17, 202451.5%48.5%3.0%52.0%48.0%4.0%

Latest Results of Two Party Preferred Voting without Other/Undecided 2022–2024, roymorgan-2pp-weekly-2022-2024.csv

DateTotal ALP TPPTotal L-NP TPP
2024
March 1051.5%48.5%
March 354.0%46.0%
February 2550.0%50.0%
February 1853.0%47.0%
February 1152.0%48.0%
February 453.0%47.0%
January 2850.5%49.5%
January 2152.5%47.5%
January 1451.5%48.5%
January 749.0%51.0%
2023
December 1750.0%50.0%
December 1051.0%49.0%
December 351.0%49.0%
November 2653.0%47.0%
November 1949.5%50.5%
November 1250.0%50.0%
November 552.0%48.0%
October 2953.0%47.0%
October 2249.5%50.5%
October 1554.0%46.2%
October 853.0%47.0%
October 152.0%48.0%
September 2454.0%46.0%
September 1754.0%46.0%
September 1052.5%47.5%
September 353.0%47.0%
August 2753.5%46.5%
August 2053.0%47.0%
August 1354.5%45.5%
August 653.5%46.5%
July 3053.0%47.0%
July 2352.0%48.0%
July 1652.5%47.5%
July 954.5%45.5%
July 256.0%44.0%
June 2557.0%43.0%
June 1857.0%43.0%
June 1155.8%44.2%
June 455.4%44.6%
May 2855.5%44.5%
May 2155.3%44.7%
May 1457.0%43.0%
May 1458.4%41.6%
May 754.7%45.3%
April 3053.6%46.4%
April 2356.5%43.5%
April 1656.2%43.8%
April 956.2%43.8%
April 254.5%45.5%
March 2656.8%43.2%
March 1958.1%41.9%
March 1256.3%43.7%
March 554.6%45.4%
February 2656.5%43.5%
February 1958.3%41.7%
February 1256.4%43.6%
February 558.4%41.6%
January 2956.9%58.9%
January 2258.9%41.1%
January 1559.4%40.6%
January 858.6%41.4%
2022
December 1658.7%41.3%
December 1156.6%43.4%
December 1158.5%41.5%
December 454.6%45.4%
November 2752.3%47.7%
November 2053.4%46.6%
November 1353.4%46.6%
November 653.3%46.7%
October 3055.6%44.4%
October 2354.5%45.5%
October 1654.8%45.2%
October 954.9%45.1%
October 255.0%45.0%
September 2554.5%45.5%
September 1854.7%45.3%
September 1153.6%46.4%
September 453.5%46.5%
August 2852.0%48.0%
August 2152.7%47.3%
August 1453.0%47.0%

Roy Morgan Poll Two Party Preferred Trends (2018–22), roymorgan-2pp-weekly-2018-2022.csv

DatePreferences distributed by how electors say they will votePreferences distributed by how electors voted at the 2016/19 Federal Elections
L-NPALPL-NPALP
May 9-15, 202243.556.54753
May 2-8, 2022445645.554.5
April 25 – May 1, 202244.555.54654
April 18-24, 202245.554.54753
April 11-17, 2022455546.553.5
April 4-10, 2022435744.555.5
March 28 – April 3, 2022435744.555.5
March 21-27, 202244.555.54654
March 14-20, 2022425843.556.5
March 3-13, 2022445645.554.5
February 24 – March 2, 2022 (Post Ukraine War)43.556.54555
February 14-23, 2022 (Pre-Ukraine War)43.556.54555
January 31 – February 13, 2022435744.555.5
January 17-30, 202243.556.54555
January 4-16, 2022445645.554.5
2022
December 11/12 & 18/19, 202144.555.54654
November 27/28 & December 4/5, 202143.556.54555
November 13/14 & 20/21, 202144.555.54654
October 30/31 & November 6/7, 202146.553.54852
October 16/17 & 23/24, 2021465447.552.5
October 2/3 & 9/10, 2021475348.551.5
September 18/19 & 25/26, 2021465447.552.5
September 4/5 & 11/12, 202147.552.54951
August 21/22 & 28/29, 202145.554.54753
Aug 7/8 & 14/15, 2021465447.552.5
July 24/25 & 31/ Aug 1, 202146.553.54852
July 10/11 & 17/18, 202147.552.54951
June 12/13 & 19/20, 202149.550.55149
May 29/30 & June 5/6, 2021495150.549.5
March 6/7 & 13/14, 202149.550.55149
February 6/7 & 13/14, 202149.550.55149
2021
November 14/15 & 21/22, 202050.549.55248
October 17/18 & 24/25, 202050.549.55248
August 8/19 & 15/16, 2020544655.544.5
July 11/12 & 18/19, 202051.548.552.547.5
June 13/14 & 20/21, 202050.549.55248
May 16/17 & 23/24, 202052.547.554.545.5
April 18/19 & 25/26, 202051.548.55347
February 29/March 1 & 7/8, 202047534951
2020
2019 Federal Election – May 18, 201951.548.551.548.5
May 2019485248.551.5
May 4/5, 201949514951
April 27/28, 201949514951
April 20/21, 201949514951
April 6/7, 201947.552.54852
March 16/17 & 23/24, 2019455545.554.5
February 16/17, 201947.552.54852
February 2/3 & 9/10, 201944.555.54555
2019
August 25/26, 2018465446.553.5
August 24, 2018 – Scott Morrison emerges victorious in a three way leadership ballot and becomes Prime Minister
August 18/19, 201849.550.54951
March 17/18 & 24/25, 2018495148.551.5
March 3/4 & 10/11, 2018465446.553.5
2018

Primary voting intention

Federal Voting — Primary Voting Intention (%) (2013–2025) — roymorgan.com/morgan-poll/primary-voting-intention

Recent Election Results (%) 1996–2022, roymorgan-primary-election-results.csv

ALPL-NPThe GreensOne NationNXT/Centre AllianceInd./Others
Election May 3, 202534.631.8 (4.0)12.26.40.214.8
Election May 21, 202232.635.7 (3.8)12.35.00.314.1
Election May 18, 201933.341.4 (4.8)10.43.10.311.5
Election July 2, 201634.742.0 (4.8)10.21.31.99.9
Election September 7, 201333.445.5 (4.3)8.70.2n/a12.2
Election August 21, 201038.043.6 (3.7)11.80.2n/a6.4
Election November 24, 200743.442.1 (5.9)7.80.3n/a6.4
Election October 9, 200437.646.4 (5.9)7.21.2n/a7.6
Election November 10, 200137.843.0 (5.6)4.44.3n/a9.6
Election October 3^, 199840.139.5 (5.3)2.18.4n/a9.9
Election March 2, 199638.847.3 (8.6)1.70.3n/a11.9

Latest Roy Morgan Poll Results (%) 2022–2025, roymorgan-primary-weekly.csv

ALPLiberal PartyNational PartyTotal L-NPTotal OthersGreensIndepen-dents (ALL)Other Parties (ALL)Can’t say/ Refused
Change+2.5-1.5+0.5-1.0-1.5-0.5+1.0+0.5+0.5
2025
May 5-3137.026.54.531.032.011.58.514.56.0
May 3 (Federal Election)34.528.04.032.033.512.07.514.05.5
April 2734.032.52.034.532.013.018.5*18.5*5.5
April 2034.531.02.533.531.514.57.59.56.0
April 1332.030.03.533.534.514.510.010.06.0
April 432.529.04.033.034.513.59.012.05.0
March 3032.031.04.535.033.013.010.59.55.0
March 2333.530.55.035.531.012.010.09.07.0
March 1632.530.04.034.033.513.510.59.55.0
March 930.032.54.036.533.514.010.59.55.0
March 228.535.54.540.031.513.510.57.55.5
February 2331.533.53.036.532.013.510.09.07.5
February 1628.536.03.539.532.512.510.010.08.0
February 929.036.54.040.530.511.010.09.59.5
February 230.034.54.038.531.511.510.59.56.0
January 2629.536.04.540.530.011.59.09.56.5
January 1928.538.04.042.029.513.08.58.08.5
January 1230.036.54.040.529.512.59.08.06.5
January 531.036.54.040.528.512.09.07.08.5
2024
December 1527.536.55.041.031.512.510.58.56.5
December 828.034.54.038.024.013.010.010.56.0
December 130.035.04.039.031.013.08.510.05.5
November 2431.533.53.537.031.512.58.510.57.0
November 1729.034.54.039.032.013.57.511.07.5
November 1030.533.53.537.532.012.58.511.09.5
November 330.534.53.538.031.514.07.510.06.5
October 2730.034.53.037.532.514.09.09.58.0
October 2032.033.03.536.031.513.59.09.07.5
October 1329.534.03.537.532.514.08.510.06.0
October 631.534.03.037.531.012.58.59.57.0
September 2930.034.53.538.032.013.59.58.58.0
September 2232.533.54.037.530.012.59.58.57.5
September 1530.533.54.037.532.012.510.09.56.0
September 830.034.02.536.533.514.59.59.57.0
September 130.532.53.536.033.513.09.511.08.0
August 2529.535.04.539.531.013.09.09.05.5
August 1830.534.54.038.531.013.58.59.08.5
August 1129.533.54.037.533.014.59.59.08.0
August 430.534.03.037.032.514.59.517.58.0
July 2830.533.04.537.532.013.08.510.58.0
July 2131.036.03.539.529.512.57.59.58.0
July 1431.034.03.537.531.012.59.09.55.5
July 728.536.03.539.532.013.59.09.57.5
June 3031.533.03.536.532.013.09.09.59.0
June 2331.534.03.037.031.513.58.510.08.0
June 1629.532.55.037.532.513.58.510.57.5
June 930.031.04.035.034.515.59.510.08.0
June 231.031.54.536.033.014.09.010.07.5
May 2628.534.03.537.034.515.09.510.56.5
May 1930.533.04.037.032.514.58.59.09.0
May 1232.033.53.536.531.113.57.59.57.5
May 530.032.05.037.033.013.08.511.57.5
April 2831.533.53.037.032.014.08.010.09.5
April 2130.531.53.535.534.516.57.510.58.0
April 1430.534.04.538.531.513.57.510.56.5
April 729.535.03.038.032.513.59.010.57.5
March 3130.034.52.537.532.515.59.08.08.5
March 2431.534.04.038.030.514.07.59.56.5
March 1731.533.53.537.031.513.09.010.07.5
March 1032.033.54.538.030.013.09.08.07.5
March 334.032.54.036.029.513.58.57.08.5
February 2531.534.04.037.530.512.08.510.06.5
February 1834.032.54.537.029.013.08.08.08.0
February 1134.533.03.536.529.012.06.011.08.0
February 433.033.53.537.030.012.09.59.08.5
January 2831.034.53.037.531.513.07.011.58.0
January 2132.531.54.536.031.512.58.510.59.0
January 1431.533.53.537.031.512.09.510.06.0
January 729.035.04.039.032.513.08.510.57.0
2023
December 1732.034.04.038.030.011.58.59.57.0
December 1030.532.54.537.032.514.07.511.08.5
December 332.534.03.537.530.012.58.59.08.5
November 2632.031.53.535.033.013.59.010.57.5
November 1929.534.03.537.533.013.57.512.09.5
November 1230.034.03.037.033.013.08.012.08.5
November 531.530.05.035.033.513.510.010.06.0
October 2932.032.03.535.532.515.08.59.06.5
October 2231.532.53.536.032.014.08.55.06.5
October 1535.030.04.534.531.014.07.05.08.5
October 833.030.53.534.033.013.56.56.57.0
October 132.534.03.537.530.513.08.03.57.5
September 2432.531.04.035.032.513.59.53.07.0
September 1732.030.04.534.533.515.58.54.06.5
September 1032.533.04.037.031.013.58.03.59.0
September 333.534.03.537.529.013.07.04.57.5
August 2735.030.54.535.030.013.56.55.08.5
August 2033.532.54.036.530.012.58.53.08.0
August 1335.531.53.034.530.012.09.04.08.0
August 633.532.03.035.031.513.09.04.07.0
July 3034.531.03.534.531.012.59.53.58.0
July 2333.533.04.537.529.012.59.02.58.5
July 1635.530.54.035.029.512.56.55.09.0
July 934.530.54.535.030.512.58.54.07.5
July 236.530.04.033.529.513.07.03.58.5
June 2537.528.03.532.031.013.09.03.56.5
June 1837.029.05.034.029.013.07.53.58.0
June 1135.028.05.033.032.013.08.05.07.0
June 435.031.03.534.530.513.09.03.08.5
May 2836.030.03.033.530.512.09.54.06.0
May 2135.030.03.533.531.513.09.54.07.5
May 1437.530.03.533.530.013.08.54.06.0
May 735.531.54.035.529.512.59.03.06.0
April 3036.031.54.035.529.013.07.03.010.0
April 2335.529.54.033.531.013.59.53.010.0
April 1637.029.04.033.030.012.08.54.57.5
April 936.529.04.533.530.012.59.02.08.0
April 234.531.03.534.531.013.08.54.57.0
March 2635.529.03.032.032.513.09.04.58.5
March 1937.528.04.032.030.513.08.53.58.0
March 1237.030.04.034.029.012.56.55.07.5
March 538.029.54.033.528.511.58.53.07.0
February 2637.030.54.034.528.513.08.52.57.5
February 1936.529.53.533.030.013.08.03.57.5
February 1237.030.03.533.529.512.58.04.08.0
February 537.528.54.533.029.512.59.02.59.5
January 2937.529.54.033.529.011.59.53.08.0
January 2239.028.54.032.528.511.59.04.07.0
January 1539.527.54.031.529.012.58.03.57.0
January 839.527.04.031.029.511.58.53.06.0
2022
December 1638.028.04.532.529.512.58.04.58.0
December 1137.029.04.033.029.512.58.05.08.5
December 436.533.54.033.525.014.08.55.510.5
November 2737.532.05.537.525.011.07.03.511.0
November 2036.533.04.537.526.011.07.53.57.5
November 1337.032.05.537.525.511.58.03.57.5
November 637.035.04.039.024.011.06.03.08.0
October 3038.033.04.537.024.511.56.04.06.0
October 2336.534.03.037.526.011.08.02.56.0
October 1637.533.53.036.56.511.57.53.04.5
October 937.033.04.037.525.510.57.54.05.5
October 238.033.53.537.025.011.06.54.05.0
September 2536.532.04.536.527.012.09.03.06.0
September 1837.032.04.036.027.012.07.53.56.0
September 1136.532.55.037.526.012.06.04.06.0
September 436.032.54.036.527.512.07.54.06.5
August 2836.034.05.540.024.510.56.04.05.5
August 2137.533.05.038.524.511.57.03.07.0
August 1436.534.54.539.024.511.56.03.07.5

Earlier Roy Morgan Poll Results (%) 2013–2022, roymorgan-primary-weekly-2013-2022.csv

ALPL-NPThe GreensOne NationNXT/ Centre AllianceInd./Others
May 9-15, 20223434 (3.5)134n/a15
May 2-8, 202235.534 (4)134n/a13.5
April 25 - May 1, 20223535 (3)133n/a14
April 18-24, 20223535.5 (3.5)124.5n/a13
April 11-17, 20223535.5 (3)144.5n/a11
April 4-10, 20223632.5 (3.5)12.55n/a14
March 28 - April 3, 202239.533 (2.5)113.5n/a13
March 21-27, 202235.533 (2.5)12.53.5n/a15.5
March 14-20, 202237.531 (3)123n/a16.5
March 3-13, 20223733.5 (3)11.53n/a15
February 24 - March 2, 202237.534 (2.5)11.53.5n/a13.5
February 14-23, 202237.532.5 (4)12.53.5n/a14
January 31 - February 13, 202238.533 (3)11.54n/a13
January 17-30, 202237.533 (3)11.53.5n/a14.5
January 4-16, 20223734.5 (3.5)123n/a13.5
2022
December 11/12 & 18/19, 20213734.5 (2.5)11.54n/a13
November 27/28 & December 4/5, 20213634.5 (3.5)12.53.5n/a13.5
November 13/14 & 20/21, 202135.535.5 (4)123.5n/a13.5
October 30/31 & November 6/7, 20213536.5 (4)11.53n/a14
October 16/17 & 23/24, 20213536.5 (4)13.53.5n/a11.5
October 2/3 & 9/10, 20213637.5 (4.5)11.53n/a12
September 18/19 & 25/26, 20213636 (3.5)12.53.5n/a12
September 4/5 & 11/12, 20213538.5 (3.5)133n/a10.5
August 21/22 & 28/29, 202138.537.5 (3.5)11.53n/a9.5
August 7/8 & 14/15, 202137.537.5 (4)12.53.5n/a9
July 24/25 & 31/ August 1, 20213737 (3)12.53n/a10.5
July 10/11 & 17/18, 20213739 (4.5)11.53n/a9.5
June 12/13 & 19/20, 202134.541.5 (3.5)123.5n/a8.5
May 29/30 & June 5/6, 202135.540 (3.5)11.53n/a10
March 6/7 & 13/14, 202134.541 (3.5)12.52.5n/a9.5
February 6/7 & 13/14, 202134.540 (4)133.5n/a9
2021
November 14/15 & 21/22, 20203442 (3.5)124n/a8
October 17/18 & 24/25, 20203442.5 (3.5)124n/a7.5
August 8/9 & 15/16, 202032.546 (3.5)113n/a7.5
July 11/12 & 18/19, 202033.543.5 (3)112.5n/a9.5
June 13/14 & 20/21, 202034.542.5 (3.5)10.54n/a8.5
May 16/17 & 23/24, 20203344.5 (3.5)113.5n/a8
April 18/19 & 25/26, 20203343.5 (3)11.53n/a9
February 28/March 1 & 7/8, 20203636.5 (2.5)114n/a12.5
2020
2019 Federal Election - May 18, 201933.341.4 (4.8)10.43.10.311.5
April 20/21, 201935.539 (2.5)9.54.5n/a11.5
April 6/7, 20193537 (3)13.54n/a10.5
March 16/17 & 23/24, 201936.534.5 (2.5)12.53.5n/a13
February 16/17, 201934.537 (3.5)11.53.5n/a13.5
February 2/3 & 9/10, 20193634.5 (2.5)12.53n/a14
2019
August 25/26, 20183636.5 (4.5)132.50.511.5
August 24, 2018 - Scott Morrison emerges victorious in a three way leadership ballot and becomes Prime Minister
August 18/29, 201834.539 (4.5)122111.5
March 17/18 & 24/25, 20183540 (5.5)123.50.59
March 3/4 & 10/11, 20183636 (2.5)13.531.510
2018
2016 Federal Election - July 2, 201634.742 (4.8)10.21.31.99.9
May 21/22 & 28/29, 201632.537.5 (3.5)13n/a512
May 14/15, 20163336.5 (3)15.5n/a510
April 23/24, 30/ May 1, 201632.540 (3)13.5n/a410
April 9/10 & 16/17, 20163240.5 (3)14n/a4.59
March 26/27 & April 2/3, 20163142 (3.5)13n/a4.59.5
March 12/13 & 19/20, 20163340 (3.5)14n/a49
February 27/28 & March 5/6, 201629.543 (3.5)13n/a59.5
February 13/14 & 20/21, 201629.543.5 (3.5)15n/a1.510.5
January 30/31 & February 6/7, 20162943.5 (2.5)16n/a110.5
January 16/17 & 23/24, 20162843.5 (3)15n/a211.5
January 2/3 & 9/10, 20162947 (3)13n/an/a11
2016
December 5/6 & 12/13, 20152748 (3)14.5n/an/a10.5
November 21/22 & 28/29, 201528.546.5 (2.5)14n/an/a11
November 7/8 & 14/15, 20152846 (2.5)14.5n/an/a11.5
October 24/25, 31 & November 1, 201528.547 (3)14.5n/an/a10
October 10/11 & 17/18, 201527.546.5 (3)15.5n/an/a10.5
September 26/27 & October 1-5, 201527.547 (3)14n/an/a11.5
September 19/20, 201529.546 (2.5)13n/an/a11.5
September 15, 2015 - Malcolm Turnbull challenges and defeats Tony Abbott to become Prime Minister
September 12/13, 201536.535 (2.5)16n/an/a12.5
August 29/30 & September 5/6, 201535.536.5 (2)16.5n/an/a11.5
August 15/16 & 22/23, 20153638.5 (2.5)14n/an/a11.5
August 1/2 & 8/9, 20153736.5 (3)15.5n/an/a11
July 18/19 & 25/26, 201535.539 (2.5)15n/an/a10.5
July 4/5 & 11/12, 201534.541.5 (2.5)13.5n/an/a10.5
June 20/21 & 27/28, 20153639 (2)14n/an/a11
June 6/7 & 13/14, 201537.537.5 (2.5)13.5n/an/a11.5
May 23/24 & 30/31, 20153741 (3)13n/an/a9
May 16/17, 201535.541.5 (3)12.5n/an/a10.5
April 25/26 & May 2/3, 201537.540 (2.5)11.5n/an/a11
April 11/12 & 18/19, 20153838.5 (2.5)12n/an/a11.5
March 28/29 & April 3-6, 20153640.5 (3)12.5n/an/a11
March 14/15 & 21/22, 20154038 (3)11n/an/a11
February 28/ March 1 & 7/8, 20153839 (2.5)11.5n/an/a11.5
February 14/15 & 21/22, 201540.537.5 (2.5)10n/an/a12
January 31/ February 1 & 7/8, 201541.535.5 (2)12n/an/a11
January 23-27, 201539.537.5 (2.5)12n/an/a11
January 3/4 & 10/11, 201538.538.5 (2.5)9.5n/an/a13.5
2015
December 6/7 & 13/14, 20144135 (3)11.5n/an/a12.5
November 22/23 & 29/30, 201437.539 (2.5)12n/an/a11.5
November 8/9 & 15/16, 201438.538 (2)12n/an/a11.5
October 25/26 & November 1/2, 201437.538.5 (2)12.5n/an/a11.5
October 11/12 & 18/19, 201435.539.5 (2.5)12n/an/a13
September 27/28 & October 4/5, 20143540 (2)12n/an/a13
September 13/14 & 20/21, 201437.538.5 (2)12n/an/a12
August 30/31 & September 6/7, 20143738 (2.5)10.5n/an/a14.5
August 16/17 & 23/24, 201438.537.5 (2.5)10.5n/an/a13.5
August 2/3 & 9/10, 20143837.5 (2.5)11n/an/a13.5
July 19/20 & 26/27, 20143938 (2)10.5n/an/a12.5
July 5/6 & 12/13, 201438.534 (2)11.5n/an/a16
June 21/22 & 28/29, 201436.535 (2.5)12n/an/a16.5
June 14/15, 20143836.5 (2)12n/an/a13.5
June 7/8, 20144233 (1.5)12n/an/a13
May 24/25 & 31/ June 1, 20143835 (2)11n/an/a16
May 17/18, 201438.535 (2)12n/an/a14.5
April 26/27 & May 3/4, 20143737.5 (2)12n/an/a13.5
April 12/13 & 19/20, 20143438.5 (2)13n/an/a14.5
March 29/30 & April 5/6, 201434.538.5 (2)12n/an/a15
March 15/16 & 22/23, 201438.538 (2)11n/an/a12.5
March 1/2 & 8/9, 20143739.5 (2)12n/an/a11.5
February 15/16 & 22/23, 201435.541 (2.5)10.5n/an/a13
February 1/2 & 8/9, 20143740.5 (2)10.5n/an/a12
January 18/19 & 25/26, 20143739.5 (2)11.5n/an/a12
January 4/5 & 11/12, 20143839 (2)10.5n/an/a12.5
2014
December 7/8 & 14/15, 2013 (Multi-mode)38.540.5 (2)10n/an/a11
November 30/ December 1, 2013 (Multi-mode)38.541.5 (2)8.5n/an/a11.5
November 16/17, 2013 (Multi-mode)32.542.5 (2.5)11n/an/a14
November 2/3, 2013 (Multi-mode)3541.5 (1.5)10.5n/an/a13
October 19/20, 2013 (Multi-mode)34.543.5 (2.5)10n/an/a12
October 13, 2013 - Bill Shorten is elected as the new leader of the ALP over Anthony Albanese
October 5/6, 2013 (Multi-mode)3742 (2)9n/an/a12
September 21/22, 2013 (Multi-mode)3443.5 (2.5)10.5n/an/a12
September 7, 2013 - Tony Abbott leads the L-NP (53.5%) cf. ALP (46.5%) to Federal Election victory

Two-party preferred — long-term trend

Federal Voting — Two Party Preferred Voting Intention (%) Long-term Trend (1901–2022) — roymorgan.com/morgan-poll/two-party-preferred-voting-intention-long-term-trend

House of Representatives, roymorgan-2pp-long-term.csv

ALPL-NP
Federal Election, May 21, 202252.147.9
Federal Election, May 18, 201948.551.5
Federal Election, July 2, 201649.750.3
May 21/22 & 28/29, 2016 (Multi-mode)51.049.0
May 14/15, 2016 (Multi-mode)52.547.5
April 23/24, 30 & May 1, 2016 (Multi-mode)51.049.0
April 9/10 & 16/17, 2016 (Multi-mode)50.050.0
March 26/27 & April 2/3, 2016 (Multi-mode)47.552.5
March 12/13 & 19/20, 2016 (Multi-mode)50.549.5
February 27/28 & March 5/6, 2016 (Multi-mode)47.053.0
February 13/14 & 20/21, 2016 (Multi-mode)47.552.5
January 30/31 & February 6/7, 2016 (Multi-mode)47.552.5
January 16/17 & 23/24, 2016 (Multi-mode)45.055.0
January 2/3 & 9/10, 2016 (Multi-mode)44.056.0
2015
December 5/6 & 12/13, 2015 (Multi-mode)42.557.5
November 21/22 & 28/29, 2015 (Multi-mode)44.056.0
November 7/8 & 14/15, 2015 (Multi-mode)44.056.0
October 24/25, 31 & November 1, 2015 (Multi-mode)43.556.5
October 10/11 & 17/18, 2015 (Multi-mode)44.056.0
September 26/27 & October 1-5, 2015 (Multi-mode)44.056.0
September 19/20, 2015 (Multi-mode)45.055.0
September 12/13, 2015 (Face-to-Face)57.043.0
August 29/30 & September 5/6, 2015 (Multi-mode)55.045.0
August 15/16 & 22/23, 2015 (Multi-mode)54.545.5
August 1/2 & 8/9, 2015 (Multi-mode)57.043.0
July 18/19 & 25/26, 2015 (Multi-mode)54.046.0
July 4/5 & 11/12, 2015 (Multi-mode)51.049.0
June 20/21 & 27/28, 2015 (Multi-mode)53.546.5
June 6/7 & 13/14, 2015 (Multi-mode)54.545.5
May 23/24 & 30/31, 2015 (Multi-mode)53.047.0
May 16/17, 2015 (Multi-mode)51.049.0
April 25/26 & May 2/3, 2015 (Multi-mode)53.546.5
April 11/12 & 18/19, 2015 (Multi-mode)53.047.0
March 28/29 & April 3-6, 2015 (Multi-mode)53.047.0
March 14/15 & 21/22, 2015 (Multi-mode)56.044.0
February 28/ March 1 & 7/8, 2015 (Multi-mode)53.546.5
February 14/15 & 21/22, 2015 (Multi-mode)56.044.0
January 31/ February 1 & 7/8, 2015 (Multi-mode)57.542.5
January 23-27, 2015 (Multi-mode)56.543.5
January 3/4 & 10/11, 2015 (Multi-mode)54.545.5
2014
December 6/7 & 13/14, 2014 (Multi-mode)57.542.5
November 22/23 & 29/30, 2014 (Multi-mode)53.546.5
November 8/9 & 15/16, 2014 (Multi-mode)55.544.5
October 25/26 & November 1/2, 2014 (Multi-mode)54.545.5
October 11/12 & 18/19, 2014 (Multi-mode)52.048.0
September 27/28 & October 4/5, 2014 (Multi-mode)53.047.0
September 13/14 & 20/21, 2014 (Multi-mode)54.545.5
August 30/31 & September 6/7, 2014 (Multi-mode)54.046.0
August 16/17 & 23/24, 2014 (Multi-mode)55.544.5
August 2/3 & 9/10, 2014 (Multi-mode)56.044.0
July 19/20 & 26/27, 2014 (Multi-mode)54.545.5
July 5/6 & 12/13, 2014 (Multi-mode)56.543.5
June 21/22 & 28/29, 2014 (Multi-mode)57.542.5
June 14/15, 2014 (Multi-mode)55.544.5
June 7/8, 2014 (Multi-mode)60.539.5
May 24/25 & 31/ June 1, 2014 (Multi-mode)56.543.5
May 17/18, 2014 (Multi-mode)57.542.5
April 26/27 & May 3/4, 2014 (Multi-mode)55.045.0
April 12/13 & 19/20, 2014 (Multi-mode)52.048.0
March 29/30 & April 5/6, 2014 (Multi-mode)51.548.5
March 15/16 & 22/23, 2014 (Multi-mode)54.545.5
March 1/2 & 8/9, 2014 (Multi-mode)53.546.5
February 15/16 & 22/23, 2014 (Multi-mode)50.549.5
February 1/2 & 8/9, 2014 (Multi-mode)52.048.0
January 18/19 & 25/26, 2014 (Multi-mode)53.047.0
January 4/5 & 11/12, 2014 (Multi-mode)52.547.5
2013
December 7/8 & 14/15, 2013 (Multi-mode)52.547.5
November 30/ December 1, 2013 (Multi-mode)51.548.5
November 16/17, 2013 (Multi-mode)49.051.0
November 2/3, 2013 (Multi-mode)50.050.0
October 19/20, 2013 (Multi-mode)48.551.5
October 5/6, 2013 (Multi-mode)50.549.5
September 21/22, 2013 (Multi-mode)49.550.5
Federal Election - September 7, 201346.553.5
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 7pm)47.053.0
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 6pm)47.053.0
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 5pm)48.052.0
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 4pm)48.052.0
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 3pm)48.052.0
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 2pm)48.052.0
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 1pm)48.551.5
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 12pm)48.052.0
September 4-6, 2013 (Multi-mode)46.553.5
August 31 - September 1, 2013 (Multi-mode)48.052.0
August 28-29, 2013 (Multi-mode)47.053.0
August 23-25, 2013 (Multi-mode)48.551.5
August 16-18, 2013 (Multi-mode)49.051.0
August 9-11, 2013 (Multi-mode)50.050.0
August 2-4, 2013 (Multi-mode)50.050.0
July 26-28, 2013 (Multi-mode)52.048.0
July 19-21, 2013 (Multi-mode)52.547.5
July 12-14, 2013 (Multi-mode)52.547.5
July 5-7, 2013 (Multi-mode)54.545.5
June 28-30, 2013 (Multi-mode)51.548.5
June 26, 2013 (Snap SMS Poll)49.550.5
June 21-23, 2013 (Multi-mode)44.555.5
June 14-16, 2013 (Multi-mode)46.553.5
June 7-10, 2013 (Multi-mode)44.056.0
May 31- June 2, 2013 (Multi-mode)45.055.0
May 24-26, 2013 (Multi-mode)45.554.5
May 17-19, 2013 (Multi-mode)45.055.0
May 10-12, 2013 (Multi-mode)44.056.0
May 3-5, 2013 (Multi-mode)44.056.0
April 26-28, 2013 (Multi-mode)42.058.0
April 18-21, 2013 (Multi-mode)45.554.5
April 12-14, 2013 (Multi-mode)44.555.5
April 5-7, 2013 (Multi-mode)43.556.5
March 28-31, 2013 (Multi-mode)41.059.0
March 21-24, 2013 (Multi-mode)43.057.0
March 14-17, 2013 (Multi-mode)45.554.5
March 7-10, 2013 (Multi-mode)42.557.5
February 28 - March 3, 2013 (Multi-mode)45.554.5
February 16/17 & 23/24, 2013 (Face)45.554.5
February 9/10, 2013 (Face)44.056.0
February 2/3, 2013 (Face)48.551.5
January 19/20 & 26/27, 2013 (Face)49.550.5
January 5/6 & 12/13, 2013 (Face)48.052.0
December 8/9 & 15/16, 2012 (Face)52.547.5
November 24/25 & December 1/2, 2012 (Face)47.552.5
November 27-29, 2012 (Phone)49.051.0
November 10/11 & 17/18, 2012 (Face)50.549.5
October 27/28 & November 3/4, 2012 (Face)46.553.5
October 13/14 & 20/21, 2012 (Face)50.549.5
September 29/30 & October 6/7, 2012 (Face)48.052.0
September 22/23, 2012 (Face)48.052.0
September 17-20, 2012 (Phone)49.550.5
September 8/9 & 15/16, 2012 (Face)46.553.5
September 1/2, 2012 (Face)46.553.5
August 11/12 & 18/19, 2012 (Face)46.054.0
July 28/29 & August 4/5, 2012 (Face)44.056.0
July 14/15 & 21/22, 2012 (Face)43.057.0
June 30/ July 1 & 7/8, 2012 (Face)42.557.5
June 16/17 & 23/24, 2012 (Face)43.556.5
June 9/10, 2012 (Face)45.055.0
June 2/3, 2012 (Face)42.058.0
May 26/27, 2012 (Face)38.561.5
May 19/20, 2012 (Face)42.058.0
May 12/13, 2012 (Face)41.059.0
May 9/10, 2012 (Phone)42.058.0
May 5/6, 2012 (Face)39.560.5
April 21/22, 2012 (Face)41.558.5
April 17-19, 2012 (Phone)43.057.0
April 7/8 & 14/15, 2012 (Face)40.559.5
March 31/ April 1, 2012 (Face)42.557.5
March 24/25, 2012 (Face)45.055.0
March 10/11 & 17/18, 2012 (Face)46.054.0
March 3/4, 2012 (Face)48.052.0
February 25/26, 2012 (Face)48.052.0
February 11/12 & 18/19, 2012 (Face)48.052.0
February 7/8, 2012 (Phone)45.055.0
February 4/5, 2012 (Face)46.553.5
January 28/29, 2012 (Face)50.549.5
January 14/15 & 21/22, 2012 (Face)48.052.0
January 17/18, 2012 (Phone)45.554.5
January 7/8, 2012 (Face)46.054.0
December 10/11 & 17/18, 2011 (Face)46.553.5
November 26/27 & December 3/4, 2011 (Face)44.555.5
November 19/20, 2011 (Face)45.554.5
November 5/6 & 12/13, 2011 (Face)43.556.5
November 2/3, 2011 (Phone)48.551.5
October 29/30, 2011 (Face)44.056.0
October 25/26, 2011 (Phone)44.555.5
October 22/23, 2011 (Face)43.556.5
October 15/16, 2011 (Face)46.553.5
October 8/9, 2011 (Face)47.552.5
September 24/25 & October 1/2, 2011 (Face)43.057.0
September 10/11 & 17/18, 2011 (Face)42.058.0
August 27/28 & September 3/4, 2011 (Face)42.058.0
August 13/14 & 20/21, 2011 (Face)41.558.5
August 9/10, 2011 (Phone)43.057.0
July 30/31 & August 6/7, 2011 (Face)43.556.5
July 16/17 & 23/24, 2011 (Face)43.556.5
July 13/14, 2011 (Phone)39.560.5
July 9/10, 2011 (Face)44.056.0
June 25/26 & July 2/3, 2011 (Face)41.558.5
June 11/12 & 18/19, 2011 (Face)45.554.5
June 4/5, 2011 (Face)43.556.5
May 31 - June 2, 2011 (Phone)41.059.0
May 21/22 & 28/29, 2011 (Face)46.054.0
May 14/15, 2011 (Face)46.553.5
May 7/8, 2011 (Face)45.554.5
May 3-5, 2011 (Phone)46.054.0
April 23/24 & 30/ May 1, 2011 (Face)46.553.5
April 9/10 & 16/17, 2011 (Face)45.055.0
April 2/3, 2011 (Face)44.555.5
March 19/20 & 26/27, 2011 (Face) (TOTAL)49.051.0
March 26/27, 2011 (Face)46.553.5
March 22-24, 2011 (Phone)45.554.5
March 19/20, 2011 (Face)52.048.0
March 16/17, 2011 (Phone)49.550.5
March 12/13, 2011 (Face)48.551.5
March 8-10, 2011 (Phone)44.555.5
February 26/27 & March 5/6, 2011 (Face) (TOTAL)48.551.5
March 5/6, 2011 (Face)46.054.0
February 26/27, 2011 (Face)51.548.5
February 12/13 & 19/20, 2011 (Face)49.550.5
February 21-23, 2011 (Phone)48.551.5
January 29/30 & February 5/6, 2011 (Face)50.050.0
February 1-3, 2011 (Phone)49.550.5
January 15/16 & 22/23, 2011 (Face)52.048.0
January 8/9, 2011 (Face)50.050.0
December 11/12, 2010 (Face)48.551.5
December 8-12, 2010 (Phone)45.554.5
December 4/5, 2010 (Face)52.547.5
November 20/21 & 27/28, 2010 (Face)52.547.5
November 6/7 & 13/14, 2010 (Face)54.046.0
October 23/24 & 30/31, 2010 (Face)54.046.0
October 9/10 & 16/17, 2010 (Face)54.046.0
October 2/3, 2010 (Face)55.544.5
September 18/19, 2010 (Face)54.046.0
September 15/16, 2010 (Phone)52.048.0
September 8/9, 2010 (SMS)50.050.0
August 28/29 & September 4/5, 201054.545.5
August 25/26, 2010 (Phone)51.548.5
August 22/23, 2010 (SMS)50.549.5
Federal Election - August 21, 201050.149.9
August 21, 2010 (Phone)51.548.5
August 21, 2010 (SMS - 4pm)51.049.0
August 21, 2010 (SMS - 2pm)51.049.0
August 21, 2010 (SMS - 1pm)51.049.0
August 18-20, 2010 (Phone - Updated)51.049.0
August 18/19, 2010 (Phone)51.049.0
August 14/15, 2010 (Face : Face)52.048.0
August 14, 2010 (Phone)51.049.0
August 7/8, 2010 (Face : Face)57.542.5
August 3, 2010 (Phone)50.050.0
July 31/ August 1, 2010 (Face : Face)53.047.0
July 27/28, 2010 (Phone)53.047.0
July 24/25, 2010 (Face : Face)55.544.5
July 20/21, 2010 (Phone)55.544.5
July 17/18, 2010 (Face : Face)56.044.0
July 10/11, 2010 (Face : Face)54.545.5
June 26/27 & July 3/4, 2010 (Face : Face)55.045.0
June 25-28, 2010 (Phone)48.551.5
June 19/20, 2010 (Face : Face)53.047.0
June 12/13, 2010 (Face : Face)51.548.5
June 5/6, 2010 (Face : Face)52.048.0
May 29/30, 2010 (Face : Face)52.547.5
May 26/27, 2010 (Phone)50.050.0
May 22/23, 2010 (Face : Face)54.545.5
May 15/16, 2010 (Face : Face)50.549.5
May 12/13, 2010 (Phone)48.052.0
May 8/9, 2010 (Face : Face)51.548.5
May 4/5, 2010 (Phone)50.050.0
April 24/25, 2010 (Face : Face)54.545.5
April 10/11 & 17/18, 2010 (Face : Face)56.044.0
March 27/28 & April 3/4, 2010 (Face : Face)58.042.0
March 13/14 & 20/21, 2010 (Face : Face)56.543.5
February 27/28 & March 6/7, 2010 (Face : Face)55.544.5
February 20/21, 2010 (Face : Face)56.543.5
February 6/7 & 13/14, 2010 (Face : Face)57.542.5
February 10/11, 2010 (Phone)53.546.5
January 23/24 & 30/31, 2010 (Face : Face)56.543.5
January 9/10 & 16/17, 2010 (Face : Face)58.541.5
January 13/14, 2010 (Phone)54.545.5
Dec. 19/20, 2009 & Jan. 2/3, 2010 (Face : Face)57.043.0
December 5/6 & 12/13, 2009 (Face : Face)59.041.0
December 4-9, 2009 (Phone)53.047.0
December 2/3, 2009 (Phone)53.047.0
November 28/29, 2009 (Face : Face)58.541.5
November 21/22, 2009 (Face : Face)58.541.5
November 14/15, 2009 (Face : Face)56.543.5
November 11/12, 2009 (Phone)52.048.0
November 7/8, 2009 (Face : Face)56.044.0
October 31 & November 1, 2009 (Face : Face)61.039.0
October 17/18 & 24/25, 2009 (Face : Face)60.539.5
October 3/4 & 10/11, 2009 (Face : Face)60.040.0
October 7/8, 2009 (Phone)58.042.0
September 19/20 & 26/27, 2009 (Face : Face)59.540.5
September 5/6 & 12/13, 2009 (Face : Face)62.038.0
August 22/23 & 29/30, 2009 (Face : Face)61.039.0
August 8/9 & 15/16, 2009 (Face : Face)58.042.0
August 5/6, 2009 (Phone)57.043.0
July 25/26 & August 1/2, 2009 (Face : Face)60.539.5
July 11/12 & 18/19, 2009 (Face : Face)57.542.5
June 27/28 & July 4/5, 2009 (Face : Face)58.042.0
July 1/2, 2009 (Phone)56.044.0
June 20/21, 2009 (Face : Face)55.045.0
June 6/7 & 13/14, 2009 (Face : Face)57.043.0
June 10/11, 2009 (Phone)57.542.5
June 3/4, 2009 (Phone)54.545.5
May 23/24 & 30/31, 2009 (Face : Face)58.042.0
May 20/21, 2009 (Phone)54.545.5
May 16/17, 2009 (Face : Face)58.042.0
May 2/3 & 9/10, 2009 (Face : Face)60.040.0
April 18/19 & 25/26, 2009 (Face : Face)59.041.0
April 4/5 & 11/12, 2009 (Face : Face)61.039.0
March 21/22 & 28/29, 2009 (Face : Face)61.039.0
March 14/15, 2009 (Face : Face)57.043.0
March 7/8, 2009 (Face : Face)60.539.5
February 21/22 & 28/ March 1, 2009 (Face : Face)61.538.5
February 14/15, 2009 (Face : Face)59.540.5
February 7/8, 2009 (Face : Face)60.040.0
January 31 & February 1, 2009 (Face : Face)56.044.0
January 17/18 & 24/25, 2009 (Face : Face)59.540.5
January 3/4 & 10/11, 2009 (Face : Face)60.040.0
December 13/14 & 20/21, 2008 (Face : Face)60.040.0
November 29/30 & December 6/7 (Face : Face)59.540.5
November 15/16 & 22/23 (Face : Face)59.540.5
November 1/2 & 8/9 (Face : Face)58.541.5
October 18/19 & 25/26 (Face : Face)56.543.5
October 15/16 (Phone)57.542.5
October 4/5 & 11/12 (Face : Face)57.542.5
October 8/9, 2008 (Phone)57.542.5
September 20/21 & 27/28, 2008 (Face : Face)57.542.5
September 24/25 (Phone)57.043.0
September 6/7 & 13/14 (Face : Face)55.544.5
August 23/24 & 30/31 (Face : Face)58.042.0
August 9/10 & 16/17 (Face : Face)57.043.0
July 26/27 & August 2/3 (Face : Face)55.045.0
July 19/20 (Face : Face)55.045.0
July 12/13 (Face : Face)60.040.0
June 28/29 & July 5/6 (Face : Face)59.041.0
June 14/15 & 21/22 (Face : Face)61.039.0
June 7/8 (Face : Face)58.541.5
June 4-9 (Phone)56.044.0
May 31 - June 1 (Face : Face)63.037.0
May 24/25 (Face : Face)61.039.0
May 17/18 (Face : Face)60.539.5
May 7-11 (Phone)58.042.0
May 3/4 (Face : Face)62.038.0
April 19/20 & 26/27 (Face : Face)61.538.5
April 16/17 (Phone)62.537.5
April 12/13 (Face : Face)62.038.0
April 9/10 (Phone)63.536.5
April 5/6 (Face : Face)62.038.0
March 26/27 & April 2/3 (Phone)60.539.5
March 15/16 & 22/23 (Face : Face)63.536.5
March 11/12 (Phone)61.039.0
March 1/2 & 8/9 (Face : Face)65.035.0
February 16/17 & 23/24 (Face : Face)64.535.5
February 2/3 & 9/10 (Face : Face)62.537.5
January 30/31 (Phone)60.040.0
January 19/20 & 26/27 (Face : Face)59.041.0
January 23/24 (Phone)63.037.0
January 5/6 & 12/13 (Face : Face)61.538.5
December 1/2 & 8/9 (Face : Face)60.539.5
December 5/6 (Phone)58.541.5
Federal Election - November 24, 200752.747.3
November 23 (Phone)53.546.5
November 21/22 (Phone)54.545.5
November 17/18 (Face : Face)56.543.5
November 15-17 (Phone)55.544.5
November 10/1156.543.5
November 7/8 (Phone)56.044.0
November 3/462.038.0
October 27/2857.542.5
October 24/25 (Phone)54.545.5
October 20/2156.044.0
October 13/1457.043.0
October 17/18 (Phone)55.544.5
October 6/757.542.5
September 29/3061.039.0
September 22/2360.539.5
September 15/1656.543.5
September 8/959.041.0
September 1/260.040.0
August 18/19 & 25/2654.545.5
August 4/5 & 11/1258.541.5
July 21/22 & 28/2955.045.0
July 7/8 & 14/1555.045.0
June 23/24 & June 30/July 159.041.0
June 9/10 & 16/1757.542.5
June 2/358.042.0
May 26/2757.542.5
May 19/2060.040.0
May 12/1359.540.5
May 5/660.040.0
April 21/22 & 28/2961.039.0
April 7/8 & 14/1559.540.5
March 24/25 & March 31/April 160.040.0
March 17/1858.541.5
March 10/1161.039.0
March 3/461.538.5
February 24/2561.538.5
February 10/11 & 17/1857.043.0
February 3/457.542.5
January 20/21 & 27/2854.545.5
January 6/7 & 13/1457.542.5
December 16/1759.041.0
December 9/1059.041.0
November 25/26 & December 2/352.547.5
November 11/12 & 18/1953.047.0
October 28/29 & November 4/552.547.5
October 14/15 & 21/2253.047.0
September 30/October 1 & 7/854.545.5
September 16/17 & 23/2453.047.0
September 2/3 & 9/1055.045.0
August 19/20 & 26/2754.046.0
August 5/6 & 12/1353.047.0
July 22/23 & 29/3053.546.5
July 15/1648.052.0
July 1/2 & 8/953.546.5
June 17/18 & 24/2551.049.0
June 3/4 & 10/1153.047.0
May 20/21 & 27/2851.548.5
May 13/1451.049.0
May 6/753.546.5
April 22/23 & 29/3051.548.5
April 8/9 & 15/1654.046.0
March 25/26 & April 1/254.046.0
March 11/12 & 18/1949.051.0
February 25/26 & March 4/550.050.0
February 11/12 & 18/1952.547.5
February 4/552.547.5
January 21/22 & 28/2950.050.0
January 7/8 & 14/1554.046.0
December 17/1852.048.0
December 3/4 & 10/1154.046.0
November 19/20 & 26/2757.043.0
November 11/1249.051.0
November 5/654.046.0
October 22/23 & 29/3053.047.0
October 8/9 & 15/1653.047.0
September 24/25 & October 1/250.549.5
September 17/1847.552.5
September 10/1153.047.0
August 27/28 & September 3/448.551.5
August 13/14 & 20/2153.546.5
July 30/31 & August 6/752.048.0
July 16/17 & 23/2450.549.5
July 2/3 & 9/1051.049.0
June 18/19 & 25/2650.549.5
June 4/5 & 11/1250.050.0
May 21/22 & 28/2948.551.5
May 14/1550.549.5
April 30/May 1 & May 7/852.048.0
April 16/17 & 23/2451.049.0
April 2/3 & 9/1053.047.0
March 19/20 & 26/2749.550.5
March 12/1348.052.0
March 5/652.048.0
February 19/20 & 26/2748.052.0
February 5/6 & 12/1348.052.0
January 22/23 & 29/3048.551.5
January 8/9 & 15/1647.053.0
December 11/12 & December 18/1947.552.5
November 27/28 & December 4/547.053.0
November 13/14 & 20/2149.550.5
October 30/31 & November 6/749.550.5
October 9/10 & 16/1747.552.5
Federal Election - October 9, 200447.352.7
October 7/851.049.0
October 2/351.548.5
September 25/2650.050.0
September 18/1953.047.0
September 11/1254.545.5
August 28/29 & September 4/556.044.0
August 14/15 & 21/2255.544.5
July 31/ August 1 & August 7& 853.546.5
July 17/18 & July 24/2553.047.0
July 10/1154.046.0
July 3/451.548.5
June 19/20 & June 26/2754.046.0
June 5/6 & June 12/1353.047.0
May 22/23 & May 29/3055.045.0
May 15/1652.547.5
April 24/25 & May 1/253.546.5
April 10/11 & April 17/1854.545.5
March 27/28 & April 3/455.045.0
March 13/14 & March 20/2155.544.5
February 28/29 & March 6/755.544.5
February 14/15 & February 21/2255.544.5
January 31/ February 1 & February 7/856.543.5
January 17/18 & January 24/2555.045.0
January 3/4 & January 10/1155.544.5
December 13/14 & December 20/2154.046.0
December 6/752.547.5
November 29/3052.048.0
November 22/2352.048.0
November 8/9 & November 15/1649.550.5
October 25/26 & November 1/253.047.0
October 11/12 & October 18/1950.050.0
October 4/549.550.5
September 13/14 & September 20/2152.048.0
August 30/31 & September 6/752.048.0
August 23/2452.048.0
August 16/1748.551.5
August 9/1049.550.5
July 19/20 & July 26/2750.050.0
June 21/22 & June 28/2949.051.0
June 7/8 & June 14/1549.051.0
May 24/25 & May 31/ June 153.047.0
May 10/11 and May 17/1850.050.0
April 26/27 & May 3/450.050.0
April 19/2049.051.0
April 12/1351.049.0
April 5/654.046.0
March 22/2347.552.5
March 15/1653.546.5
March 1/2 & March 8/953.546.5
February 15/16 & February 22/2349.051.0
February 1/2 & February 8/952.547.5
January 18/19 & January 25/2652.048.0
January 4/5 & January 11/1250.050.0
Dec 6/7 & Dec 14/1549.550.5
Nov 23/24 & Nov 30/Dec 151.049.0
Nov 9/10 & Nov 16/1747.053.0
Oct 26/27 & Nov 2/347.552.5
Oct 12/13 & Oct 19/2051.049.0
October 5/651.049.0
September 14/15 & September 21/2251.548.5
Aug 31/Sept 1 & September 7/853.047.0
August 17/18 & August 24/2554.046.0
August 3/4 & August 10/1152.547.5
July 20/21 & July 27/2850.050.0
July 6/7 & July 13/1454.046.0
June 23/2451.049.0
June 8/9 & June 15/1651.548.5
May 25/26 & June 1/253.546.5
May 11/12 & May 18/1954.046.0
Apr 27/28 & May 4/552.547.5
Apr 13/14 & 20/2150.050.0
Apr 6/753.546.5
Mar 16/17 & 23/2454.046.0
Mar 2/3 & 9/1051.548.5
Feb 16/17 & 23/2451.049.0
Feb 2/3 & 9/1049.051.0
Jan 19/20 and 26/2752.547.5
Jan 5/6 & 12/1350.050.0
Federal Election - November 10, 200149.051.0
November 3/454.545.5
October 27/2852.547.5
October 20/2151.548.5
October 13/1445.055.0
September 29/30 & October 6/750.050.0
September 22/2351.049.0
September 15/1651.049.0
September 8/955.045.0
September 1/252.048.0
August 18/19 & August 25/2657.043.0
August 4/5 & August 11/1255.544.5
July 21/22 & July 28/2956.543.5
July 7/8 & 14/1555.045.0
June 23/24 & June 30/July 156.543.5
June 9/10 & 16/1757.043.0
June 2/360.040.0
May 26/2757.043.0
May 12/13 & 19/2061.039.0
April 28/29 & May 5/659.540.5
April 14/15 & 21/2259.540.5
March 31/April 1 & April 7/859.540.5
March 17/18 & 24/2560.040.0
March 3/4 & 10/1161.538.5
February 17/18 & 24/2563.037.0
February 3/4 & 10/1157.043.0
January 20/21 & 27/2854.046.0
January 6/7 & 13/1457.542.5
December 9/10 & 16/1756.044.0
November 25/26 & December 2/355.045.0
September 16/17 & 23/2456.044.0
October 14/15 & 21/2257.043.0
November 11/12 & 18/1955.544.5
Sept 30/Oct 1 & October 7/856.543.5
October 28/29 & Nov 4/557.542.5
September 2/3 & 9/1056.543.5
August 19/20 & 26/2755.045.0
August 5/6 & 12/1352.048.0
July 22/23 & July 29/3055.544.5
July 15/1654.046.0
July 8/955.544.5
June 24/25 & July 1/258.541.5
June 10/11 & June 17/1860.040.0
May 27/28 & June 3/ 458.541.5
May 13/14 & 20/2157.542.5
April 29/30 & May 6/757.542.5
April 15/16 & 22/2356.543.5
April 1/2 & 8/957.043.0
March 18/19 & 25/2654.545.5
March 4/5 & 11/1256.543.5
February 26/2755.045.0
February 19/2056.543.5
February 5/6 & 12/1357.542.5
January 22/23 & 29/3056.543.5
January 8/9 & 15/1656.044.0
December 11/12 & 18/1955.544.5
Nov 27/28 & December 4/552.547.5
November 13/14 & 20/2153.546.5
October 16/17 & 23/2453.047.0
October 2/3 & 9/1051.548.5
October 30/31 & Nov 6/751.049.0
September 18/19 & 25/2652.547.5
September 4/5 & 11/1251.548.5
August 21/22 & 28/2954.545.5
July 31/Aug 1 to August 21/2250.050.0
August 7/8 & 14/1550.549.5
July 24/25 & 31/August 153.546.5
July 10/11 & 17/1851.548.5
June 26/27 & July 3/453.546.5
June 12/13 & 19/2054.545.5
May 29/30 & June 5/652.048.0
May 15/16 & 22/2354.046.0
May 1/2 & 8/956.543.5
April 17/18 & 24/2555.045.0
April 3/4 & 10/1155.045.0
March 20/21 & 27/2854.046.0
March 6/7 & 13/1455.544.5
February 20/21 & 27/2851.049.0
February 6/7 & 13/1452.048.0
January 23/24 & 30/3153.546.5
January 9/10 & 16/1754.046.0
December 5/6 & 12/1352.048.0
November 21/22 & 28/2955.045.0
November 7/8 & 14/1552.547.5
October 24/25 & October 31/November 154.545.5
October 10/11 & 17/1851.049.0
Federal Election - October 3, 1998151.049.0
September 23/24#50.549.5
September 19/2055.544.5
September 12/1355.045.0
September 5/654.546.5
August 29/3055.544.5
August 22/2354.545.5
August 15/1654.545.5
August 1/2 & 8/958.042.0
July 18/19 & 25/2656.044.0
July 4/5 & 11/12***57.542.5
June 24/25 & July 1/253.546.5
June 17/1853.047.0
June 3/4 & 10/1151.548.5
May 20/21 & 27/2853.047.0
May 6/7 & 13/1451.548.5
April 29/3050.549.5
April 22/2353.546.5
April 15/1647.053.0
April 1/2 & 8/950.050.0
March 18/19 & 25/2650.549.5
March 4/5 & 11/1250.050.0
February 18/19 & 25/2651.049.0
February 4/5 & 11/1252.547.5
January 21/22 & 28/2952.547.5
January 7/8 & 14/1552.048.0
December 3/4 & 10/1148.551.5
November 19/20 & 26/27 (ALP high)54.545.5
November 5/6 & 12/1353.546.5
October 22/23 & 29/3053.546.5
October 15/1653.047.0
October 1/2 & 8/942.557.5
September 24/2550.050.0
September 17/1848.052.0
September 3/4 & 10/1148.551.5
August 20/21 & 27/2849.051.0
August 13/14 & 1646.553.5
August 6/7(L-NP low)54.545.5
July 23/24 & 30/3149.051.0
July 9/10 & 16/1748.052.0
June 25/26 & July 2/348.052.0
June 11/12 & 18/1945.554.5
May 28/29 & June 4/545.055.0
May 21/2245.055.0
May 11 & 14/1548.551.5
April 30/May 1 & May 7/8 (ALP low)44.555.5
April 16/17 & 22/2348.052.0
April 2/3 & 9/1044.555.5
March 25/2647.053.0
March 19/2044.555.5
March 5/6 & 12/1342.557.5
February 19/20 & 26/2745.554.5
February 5/6 & 12/1346.553.5
January 22/23 & 29/3043.556.5
January 8/9 & 15/1643.057.0
December 11/12 & 18/1945.554.5
November 28/29 & December 4/544.555.5
November 13/14 & 20/2144.056.0
October 30/31& November 6/743.556.5
October 23/2442.058.0
October 2/3 & 9/1045.555.5
September 18/19 & 25/2644.056.0
September 4/5 & 11/1246.553.5
August 22 & 28/2943.556.5
August 7/8 & 14/1543.556.5
July 24/25 & July 31/August 141.558.5
July 10/11 & 17/1842.557.5
June 29 & July 3/442.058.0
June 2245.555.5
June 1**43.057.0
May 11/18*42.557.5
April 27/28-May 4/5 (L-NP high)*41.558.5
April 13/20*45.554.5
March 30/April 6*43.556.5
March 16/2344.056.0
Federal Election - March 2, 199646.453.6
Federal Election - March 13, 199351.448.6
Federal Election - March 24, 199049.950.1
Federal Election - July 11, 198750.849.2
Federal Election - December 1, 198451.848.2
Federal Election - March 5, 198353.246.8
Federal Election - October 18, 198049.650.4
Federal Election - December 10, 197745.454.6
Federal Election - December 13, 197544.355.7
Federal Election - May 18, 197451.748.3
Federal Election - December 2, 197252.747.3
Federal Election - October 25, 196950.249.8
Federal Election - November 26, 196643.156.9
Federal Election - November 30, 196347.452.6
Federal Election - December 9, 196150.549.5
Federal Election - November 22, 195845.954.1
Federal Election - December 10, 195545.854.2
Federal Election - May 29, 195450.749.3
Federal Election - April 28, 195149.350.7
Federal Election - December 10, 194949.051.0
Federal Election - September 28, 194652.247.8
Federal Election - August 21, 194358.241.8
Federal Election - September 21, 194050.349.7
Federal Election - October 23, 193746.653.4
Federal Election - September 15, 193445.854.2
Federal Election - December 19, 193141.958.1
Federal Election - October 12, 192951.948.1
Federal Election - November 17, 192846.753.3
Federal Election - November 14, 192545.954.1
Federal Election - December 16, 192244.955.1
Federal Election - December 13, 191944.155.9
Federal Election - May 5, 1917####
Federal Election - September 5, 1914####
Federal Election - May 31, 1913####
Federal Election - April 13, 1910####
Federal Election - December 12, 1906####
Federal Election - December 16, 1903####
Federal Election - March 29/30, 1901####

Primary vote — long-term trend

Federal Voting — Primary Voting Intention (%) Long-term Trend (1901–2022) — roymorgan.com/morgan-poll/primary-voting-intention-long-term-trend

Recent Federal Election Results 2019–2022, roymorgan-primary-elections-by-year.csv

ALPL-NPLiberalNationalGreensFamily FirstDemsOne NationOther
Federal Election May 21, 202232.635.731.93.812.3<0.5<0.55.014.4
Federal Election May 18, 201933.341.436.64.810.4<0.5<0.53.111.8

Earlier Federal Election Results 1901–2016, roymorgan-primary-long-term.csv

ALPL-NPLiberalNationalGreensFamily FirstDemsOne NationOther
Federal Election - July 2, 201634.742.037.24.810.21.5< 0.51.310.3
May 21/22 & 28/29, 2016 (Multi-mode)32.537.5343.513< 0.5< 0.5< 0.517
May 14/15, 2016 (Multi-mode)3336.533.5315.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.515
April 23/24, 30 & May 1, 2016 (Multi-mode)32.54037313.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.514
April 9/10 & 16/17, 2016 (Multi-mode)3240.537.5314< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
March 26/27 & April 2/3, 2016 (Multi-mode)314238.53.513< 0.5< 0.5< 0.514
March 12/13 & 19/20, 2016 (Multi-mode)334036.53.514< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513
February 27/28 & March 5/6, 2016 (Multi-mode)29.54339.53.513< 0.5< 0.5< 0.514
February 13/14 & 20/21, 2016 (Multi-mode)29.543.5403.515< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
January 30/31 & February 6/7, 2016 (Multi-mode)2943.5412.516< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
January 16/17 & 23/24, 2016 (Multi-mode)2843.540.5315< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
January 2/3 & 9/10, 2016 (Multi-mode)294744313< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
December 5/6 & 12/13, 2015 (Multi-mode)274845314.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
November 21/22 & 28/29, 2015 (Multi-mode)28.546.5442.514< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
November 7/8 & 14/15, 2015 (Multi-mode)284643.52.514.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
October 24/25, 31 & November 1, 2015 (Multi-mode)28.54744314.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510
October 10/11 & 17/18, 2015 (Multi-mode)27.546.543.5315.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
September 26/27 & October 1-5, 2015 (Multi-mode)27.54744314< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
September 19/20, 2015 (Multi-mode)29.54643.52.513< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
September 12/13, 2015 (Face-to-Face)36.53532.52.516< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
August 29/30 & September 5/6, 2015 (Multi-mode)35.536.534.5216.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
August 15/16 & 22/23, 2015 (Multi-mode)3638.5362.514< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
August 1/2 & 8/9, 2015 (Multi-mode)3736.533.5315.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
July 18/19 & 25/26, 2015 (Multi-mode)35.53936.52.515< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
July 4/5 & 11/12, 2015 (Multi-mode)34.541.5392.513.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
June 20/21 & 27/28, 2015 (Multi-mode)363937214< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
June 6/7 & 13/14, 2015 (Multi-mode)37.537.5352.513.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
May 23/24 & 30/31, 2015 (Multi-mode)374138313< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59
May 16/17, 2015 (Multi-mode)35.541.538.5312.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
April 25/26 & May 2/3, 2015 (Multi-mode)37.54037.52.511.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
April 11/12 & 18/19, 2015 (Multi-mode)3838.5362.512< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
March 28/29 & April 3-6, 2015 (Multi-mode)3640.537.5312.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
March 14/15 & 21/22, 2015 (Multi-mode)403835311< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
February 28/ March 1 & 7/8, 2015 (Multi-mode)383936.52.511.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
February 14/15 & 21/22, 2015 (Multi-mode)40.537.5352.510< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
January 31/ February 1 & 7/8, 2015 (Multi-mode)41.535.533.5212< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
January 23-27, 2015 (Multi-mode)39.537.5352.512< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
January 3/4 & 10/11, 2015 (Multi-mode)38.538.5362.59.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
December 6/7 & 13/14, 2014 (Multi-mode)413532311.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
November 22/23 & 29/30, 2014 (Multi-mode)37.53936.52.512< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
November 8/9 & 15/16, 2014 (Multi-mode)38.53836212< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
October 25/26 & November 1/2, 2014 (Multi-mode)37.538.536.5212.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
October 11/12 & 18/19, 2014 (Multi-mode)35.539.5372.512< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513
September 27/28 & October 4/5, 2014 (Multi-mode)354038212< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513
September 13/14 & 20/21, 2014 (Multi-mode)37.538.536.5212< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
August 30/31 & September 6/7, 2014 (Multi-mode)373835.52.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.514.5
August 16/17 & 23/24, 2014 (Multi-mode)38.537.5352.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
August 2/3 & 9/10, 2014 (Multi-mode)3837.5352.511< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
July 19/20 & 26/27, 2014 (Multi-mode)393836210.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
July 5/6 & 12/13, 2014 (Multi-mode)38.53432211.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.516
June 21/22 & 28/29, 2014 (Multi-mode)36.535332.512< 0.5< 0.5< 0.516.5
June 14/15, 2014 (Multi-mode)3836.534.5212< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
June 7/8, 2014 (Multi-mode)423331.51.512< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513
May 24/25 & 31/ June 1, 2014 (Multi-mode)383533211< 0.5< 0.5< 0.516
May 17/18, 2014 (Multi-mode)38.53533212< 0.5< 0.5< 0.514.5
April 26/27 & May 3/4, 2014 (Multi-mode)3737.535.5212< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
April 12/13 & 19/20, 2014 (Multi-mode)3438.536.5213< 0.5< 0.5< 0.514.5
March 29/30 & April 5/6, 2014 (Multi-mode)34.538.536.5212< 0.5< 0.5< 0.515
March 15/16 & 22/23, 2014 (Multi-mode)38.53836211< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
March 1/2 & 8/9, 2014 (Multi-mode)3739.537.5212< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
February 15/16 & 22/23, 2014 (Multi-mode)35.54138.52.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
February 1/2 & 8/9, 2014 (Multi-mode)3740.538.5210.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
January 18/19 & 25/26, 2014 (Multi-mode)3739.537.5211.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
January 4/5 & 11/12, 2014 (Multi-mode)383937210.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
December 7/8 & 14/15, 2013 (Multi-mode)38.540.538.5210< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511
November 30/ December 1, 2013 (Multi-mode)38.541.539.528.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
November 16/17, 2013 (Multi-mode)32.542.5402.511< 0.5< 0.5< 0.514
November 2/3, 2013 (Multi-mode)3541.5401.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513
October 19/20, 2013 (Multi-mode)34.543.5412.510< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
October 5/6, 2013 (Multi-mode)37424029< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
September 21/22, 2013 (Multi-mode)3443.5412.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
Federal Election - September 7, 201333.445.541.24.38.71.4< 0.50.210.8
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 7pm)3343.5412.511< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 6pm)3343.5412.511< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 5pm)33.54340.52.511< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 4pm)33.542.5402.511.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 3pm)33.542.5402.511< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 1pm)34.54239.52.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 1pm)34.54239.52.511< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
September 7, 2013 (SMS Exit Poll - 12pm)34.54240211< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
September 4-6, 2013 (Multi-mode)31.54441310.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.514
August 31 - September 1, 2013 (Multi-mode)344340311< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512
August 28-29, 2013 (Multi-mode)30.54441312< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
August 23-25, 2013 (Multi-mode)34.54542.52.511< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.5
August 16-18, 2013 (Multi-mode)36.544.5413.59.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.5
August 9-11, 2013 (Multi-mode)36.54441310.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59
August 2-4, 2013 (Multi-mode)38434129.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.5
July 26-28, 2013 (Multi-mode)38.541.5392.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.5
July 19-21, 2013 (Multi-mode)41.54138.52.59< 0.5< 0.5< 0.58.5
July 12-14, 2013 (Multi-mode)42413837< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510
July 5-7, 2013 (Multi-mode)41.539.53638.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
June 28-30, 2013 (Multi-mode)39.540.5373.58.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
June 26, 2013 (Snap SMS Poll)384340.52.58.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
June 21-23, 2013 (Multi-mode)30.5474439< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
June 14-16, 2013 (Multi-mode)3344.542.529< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
June 7-10, 2013 (Multi-mode)314643.52.59.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
May 31- June 2, 2013 (Multi-mode)31.545.542.539.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
May 24-26, 2013 (Multi-mode)33.545.542.539.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
May 17-19, 2013 (Multi-mode)32.045.543.02.510< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
May 10-12, 2013 (Multi-mode)32.046.543.03.59.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.0
May 3-5, 2013 (Multi-mode)32.046.043.03.08.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
April 26-28, 2013 (Multi-mode)30.548.045.03.011.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
April 18-21, 2013 (Multi-mode)32.544.041.52.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.0
April 11-14, 2013 (Multi-mode)32.047.544.53.010.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.0
April 4-7, 2013 (Multi-mode)31.046.543.03.510.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
March 29 - April 1, 2013 (Multi-mode)30.049.045.53.511.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.0
March 21-24, 2013 (Multi-mode)30.546.543.03.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
March 14-17, 2013 (Multi-mode)33.046.043.52.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
March 7-10, 2013 (Multi-mode)31.547.044.03.011.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
February 28 - March 3, 2013 (Multi-mode)33.045.042.03.010.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
February 16/17 & 23/24, 2013 (Face)33.544.042.02.010.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
February 9/10, 2013 (Face)33.545.042.52.59.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
February 2/3, 2013 (Face)38.542.539.03.58.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
January 19/20 & 26/27, 2013 (Face)36.039.037.02.012.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.0
January 5/6 & 12/13, 2013 (Face)36.541.539.52.010.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
December 8/9 & 15/16, 2012 (Face)40.037.535.02.512.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
November 24/25 & December 1/2, 2012 (Face)36.040.538.02.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.0
November 27-29, 2012 (Phone)36.544.543.01.58.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
November 10/11 & 17/18, 2012 (Face)36.538.535.53.011.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
October 27/28 & November 3/4, 2012 (Face)35.543.040.52.510.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
October 13/14 & 20/21, 2012 (Face)37.538.536.52.012.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
September 29/30 & October 6/7, 2012 (Face)37.043.040.03.010.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.5
September 22/23, 2012 (Face)37.541.538.03.510.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.0
September 17-20, 2012 (Phone)39.547.044.52.58.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
September 8/9 & 15/16, 2012 (Face)35.040.537.53.012.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
September 1/2, 2012 (Face)34.541.539.52.011.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.5
August 11/12 & 18/19, 2012 (Face)34.544.042.02.010.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
July 28/29 & August 4/5, 2012 (Face)32.043.541.52.011.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.0
July 14/15 & 21/22, 2012 (Face)31.543.041.51.512.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.5
June 30/ July 1 & 7/8, 2012 (Face)29.543.041.02.014.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.0
June 16/17 & 23/24, 2012 (Face)32.545.542.53.010.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.0
June 9/10, 2012 (Face)33.042.539.53.012.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.0
June 2/3, 2012 (Face)32.545.043.51.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.0
May 26/27, 2012 (Face)27.549.047.02.013.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
May 19/20, 2012 (Face)32.045.544.01.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.512.0
May 12/13, 2012 (Face)30.546.043.52.512.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.5
May 9/10, 2012 (Phone)29.050.548.52.010.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
May 5/6, 2012 (Face)29.545.543.02.512.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.513.0
April 21/22, 2012 (Face)30.047.545.52.012.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
April 17-19, 2012 (Phone)30.047.546.51.011.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.511.0
April 7/8 & 14/15, 2012 (Face)31.046.544.02.512.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.0
March 31/ April 1, 2012 (Face)32.044.541.53.013.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
March 24/25, 2012 (Face)36.545.040.54.512.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
March 10/11 & 17/18, 2012 (Face)37.045.541.54.010.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
March 3/4, 2012 (Face)39.043.540.53.010.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.5
February 25/26, 2012 (Face)37.542.540.52.011.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.0
February 11/12 & 18/19, 2012 (Face)37.041.538.53.014.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
February 7/8, 2012 (Phone)31.046.545.51.012.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
February 4/5, 2012 (Face)38.545.541.54.09.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.56.5
January 28/29, 2012 (Face)39.541.539.52.010.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.0
January 14/15 & 21/22, 2012 (Face)38.542.539.03.512.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
January 17/18, 2012 (Phone)35.546.545.51.09.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.0
January 7/8, 2012 (Face)37.045.039.55.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.5
December 10/11 & 17/18, 2011 (Face)36.543.039.04.013.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.5
November 26/27 & December 3/4, 2011 (Face)36.546.543.03.510.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
November 19/20, 2011 (Face)36.545.540.05.512.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
November 5/6 & 12/13, 2011 (Face)34.547.043.04.011.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
November 2/3, 2011 (Phone)34.045.043.02.012.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.58.5
October 29/30, 2011 (Face)34.046.542.04.513.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
October 25/26, 2011 (Phone)31.047.045.51.512.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.5
October 22/23, 2011 (Face)35.049.546.53.010.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
October 15/16, 2011 (Face)36.544.039.54.510.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.5
October 8/9, 2011 (Face)38.543.540.03.511.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
September 24/25 & October 1/2, 2011 (Face)35.546.543.53.010.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.58.0
September 10/11 & 17/18, 2011 (Face)32.048.044.04.011.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.0
August 27/28 & September 3/4, 2011 (Face)32.546.543.03.512.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.58.5
August 13/14 & 20/21, 2011 (Face)32.549.545.04.511.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
August 9/10, 2011 (Phone)29.549.047.02.012.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.5
July 30/31 & August 6/7, 2011 (Face)34.547.542.05.512.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
July 16/17 & 23/24, 2011 (Face)34.547.042.54.512.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.56.5
July 13/14, 2011 (Phone)27.552.550.02.510.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.59.5
July 9/10, 2011 (Face)33.548.043.54.511.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
June 25/26 & July 2/3, 2011 (Face)31.549.044.54.511.52.0< 0.5< 0.56.0
June 11/12 & 18/19, 2011 (Face)35.046.542.04.511.52.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
June 4/5, 2011 (Face)33.546.543.03.512.02.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
May 31 - June 2, 2011 (Phone)30.050.048.02.09.5< 0.5< 0.5< 0.510.5
May 21/22 & 28/29, 2011 (Face)36.045.541.04.12.0< 0.5< 0.5< 0.56.5
May 14/15, 2011 (Face)36.044.541.53.013.02.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
May 7/8, 2011 (Face)34.048.045.03.011.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
May 3-5, 2011 (Phone)34.046.044.51.511.02.0< 0.5< 0.57.0
April 23/24 & 30/ May 1, 2011 (Face)37.046.040.55.510.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
April 9/10 & 16/17, 2011 (Face)35.046.041.54.511.52.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
April 2/3, 2011 (Face)36.548.042.06.09.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.0
March 19/20 & 26/27, 2011 (Face) (TOTAL)37.543.539.04.512.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
March 26/27, 2011 (Face)35.547.041.06.011.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
March 22-24, 2011 (Phone)34.547.044.52.510.01.0< 0.5< 0.57.5
March 19/20, 2011 (Face)39.540.037.03.012.52.0< 0.5< 0.56.0
March 16/17, 2011 (Phone)35.542.539.53.012.01.5< 0.5< 0.58.5
March 12/13, 2011 (Face)38.044.540.04.511.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
March 8-10, 2011 (Phone)31.547.546.01.510.01.5< 0.5< 0.58.0
February 26/27 & March 5/6, 2011 (Face) (TOTAL)39.044.039.54.510.51.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
March 5/6, 2011 (Face)37.046.541.55.09.51.0< 0.5< 0.56.0
February 26/27, 2011 (Face)41.041.037.04.011.51.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
February 12/13 & 19/20, 2011 (Face)39.543.040.03.011.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.0
February 21-23, 2011 (Phone)36.045.542.03.59.51.5< 0.5< 0.57.5
January 29/30 & February 5/6, 2011 (Face)39.043.038.05.012.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
February 1-3, 2011 (Phone)35.042.541.01.512.03.0< 0.5< 0.57.5
January 15/16 & 22/23, 2011 (Face)40.541.537.54.011.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
January 8/9, 2011 (Face)38.544.038.55.513.01.5< 0.5< 0.53.0
December 11/12, 2010 (Face)38.043.038.05.013.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
December 8-12, 2010 (Phone)31.046.044.02.013.52.0< 0.5< 0.57.5
December 4/5, 2010 (Face)40.540.536.04.513.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
November 20/21 & 27/28, 2010 (Face)40.542.038.53.512.01.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
November 6/7 & 13/14, 2010 (Face)41.040.036.04.012.02.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
October 23/24 & 30/31, 2010 (Face)43.040.536.54.010.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
October 9/10 & 16/17, 2010 (Face)43.040.537.53.010.52.5< 0.5< 0.53.5
October 2/3, 2010 (Face)44.038.535.53.012.02.0< 0.5< 0.53.5
September 18/19, 2010 (Face)40.541.036.54.513.02.0< 0.5< 0.53.5
September 15/16, 2010 (Phone)35.542.539.53.015.02.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
September 8/9, 2010 (SMS)39.545.041.04.010.52.0< 0.5< 0.53.0
August 28/29 & September 4/5, 201040.539.535.54.015.02.0< 0.5< 0.53.0
August 25/26, 2010 (Phone)36.040.037.03.013.02.0< 0.5< 0.59.0
August 22/23, 2010 (SMS)40.544.540.54.010.02.0< 0.5< 0.53.0
Federal Election - August 21, 201038.043.639.93.711.82.3< 0.5< 0.54.3
August 21, 2010 (Phone)38.541.539.02.513.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
August 21, 2010 (SMS - 4pm)38.043.040.03.012.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
August 21, 2010 (SMS - 2pm)38.543.540.53.011.51.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
August 21, 2010 (SMS - 1pm)38.543.040.03.012.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
August 18-20, 2010 (Phone - Updated)39.042.539.53.011.51.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
August 18/19, 2010 (Phone)38.042.039.03.013.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
August 14/15, 2010 (Face : Face)40.043.038.54.513.51.5< 0.5< 0.52.0
August 14, 2010 (Phone)40.544.041.03.012.51.0< 0.5< 0.52.0
August 7/8, 2010 (Face : Face)43.037.033.53.515.52.0< 0.5< 0.52.5
August 3, 2010 (Phone)38.045.042.52.511.01.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
July 31/ August 1, 2010 (Face : Face)44.041.039.02.010.01.0< 0.5< 0.54.0
July 27/28, 2010 (Phone)42.042.039.52.511.01.5< 0.5< 0.53.5
July 24/25, 2010 (Face : Face)43.537.035.02.011.51.5< 0.5< 0.56.5
July 20/21, 2010 (Phone)44.038.535.53.011.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.0
July 17/18, 2010 (Face : Face)44.539.535.04.510.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
July 10/11, 2010 (Face : Face)40.541.37.53.512.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
June 26/27 & July 3/4, 2010 (Face : Face)45.538.036.02.010.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
June 25-28, 2010 (Phone)38.545.541.04.59.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
June 19/20, 2010 (Face : Face)41.041.038.52.512.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
June 12/13, 2010 (Face : Face)38.041.039.51.513.01.5< 0.5< 0.56.5
June 5/6, 2010 (Face : Face)40.041.539.52.011.02.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
May 29/30, 2010 (Face : Face)42.041.038.52.58.51.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
May 26/27, 2010 (Phone)37.543.040.03.011.51.5< 0.5< 0.56.5
May 22/23, 2010 (Face : Face)42.541.039.02.011.02.0< 0.5< 0.53.5
May 15/16, 2010 (Face : Face)37.543.040.03.012.01.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
May 12/13, 2010 (Phone)36.046.043.52.511.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
May 8/9, 2010 (Face : Face)41.042.539.03.59.02.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
May 4/5, 2010 (Phone)39.544.542.02.59.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
April 24/25, 2010 (Face : Face)44.040.537.03.58.02.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
April 10/11 & 17/18, 2010 (Face : Face)43.037.534.53.012.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
March 27/28 & April 3/4, 2010 (Face : Face)48.036.534.52.08.52.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
March 13/14 & 20/21, 2010 (Face : Face)44.537.035.02.011.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
February 27/28 & March 6/7, 2010 (Face : Face)45.038.536.02.58.52.0< 0.5< 0.56.0
February 20/21, 2010 (Face : Face)45.037.534.53.09.02.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
February 6/7 & 13/14, 2010 (Face : Face)47.037.034.52.59.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
February 10/11, 2010 (Phone)42.041.036.54.510.51.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
January 23/24 & 30/31, 2010 (Face : Face)46.038.035.03.08.51.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
January 9/10 & 16/17, 2010 (Face : Face)47.535.532.03.510.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
January 13/14, 2010 (Phone)43.039.036.03.09.51.5< 0.5< 0.57.0
Dec. 19/20, 2009 & Jan. 2/3, 2010 (Face : Face)45.537.034.52.510.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
December 5/6 & 12/13, 2009 (Face : Face)49.035.533.52.08.01.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
December 4-9, 2009 (Phone)42.041.539.52.09.51.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
December 2/3, 2009 (Phone)41.043.039.53.510.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
November 28/29, 2009 (Face : Face)47.035.031.53.59.53.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
November 21/22, 2009 (Face : Face)48.035.533.52.09.01.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
November 14/15, 2009 (Face : Face)45.036.532.54.09.03.0< 0.5< 0.56.5
November 11/12, 2009 (Phone)42.541.537.54.08.01.0< 0.5< 0.57.0
November 7/8, 2009 (Face : Face)46.538.535.53.08.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
October 31 & November 1, 2009 (Face : Face)51.032.5302.59.52.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
October 17/18 & 24/25, 2009 (Face : Face)52.034.531.53.07.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.0
October 3/4 & 10/11, 2009 (Face : Face)49.53431.52.59.02.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
October 7/8, 2009 (Phone)46.53733.04.510.51.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
September 19/20 & 26/27, 2009 (Face : Face)51.035.533.02.57.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.0
September 5/6 & 12/13, 2009 (Face : Face)51.532.529.03.59.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
August 22/23 & 29/30, 2009 (Face : Face)50.533.530.03.59.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
August 8/9 & 15/16, 2009 (Face : Face)47.534.531.53.09.52.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
August 5/6, 2009 (Phone)45.537.534.53.011.01.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
July 25/26 & August 1/2, 2009 (Face : Face)50.534.031.52.58.52.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
July 11/12 & 18/19, 2009 (Face : Face)48.037.534.53.08.02.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
June 27/28 & July 4/5, 2009 (Face : Face)46.535.032.03.011.52.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
July 1/2, 2009 (Phone)46.03936.52.58.01.0< 0.5< 0.56.0
June 20/21, 2009 (Face : Face)46.041.037.53.58.51.0< 0.5< 0.53.5
June 6/7 & 13/14, 2009 (Face : Face)48.538.035.03.07.02.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
June 10/11, 2009 (Phone)47.537.034.52.58.52.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
June 3/4, 2009 (Phone)43.539.536.03.59.02.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
May 23/24 & 30/31, 2009 (Face : Face)49.036.033.52.58.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
May 20/21, 2009 (Phone)45.040.536.54.07.51.0< 0.5< 0.56.0
May 16/17, 2009 (Face : Face)49.537.536.01.58.01.5< 0.5< 0.53.5
May 2/3 & 9/10, 2009 (Face : Face)50.034.032.02.09.02.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
April 18/19 & 25/26, 2009 (Face : Face)50.036.534.52.08.51.5< 0.5< 0.53.5
April 4/5 & 11/12, 2009 (Face : Face)51.533.531.02.58.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
March 21/22 & 28/29, 2009 (Face : Face)53.033.530.53.08.01.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
March 14/15, 2009 (Face : Face)48.539.036.03.06.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
March 7/8, 2009 (Face : Face)50.534.531.53.08.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
February 21/22 & 28/ March 1, 2009 (Face : Face)51.533.030.52.58.52.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
February 14/15, 2009 (Face : Face)49.036.533.03.57.51.0< 0.5< 0.56.0
February 7/8, 2009 (Face : Face)51.535.532.03.58.01.5< 0.5< 0.53.5
January 31 & February 1, 2009 (Face : Face)46.538.034.04.08.02.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
January 17/18 & 24/25, 2009 (Face : Face)50.536.034.02.07.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
January 3/4 & 10/11, 2009 (Face : Face)51.535.031.04.08.01.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
December 13/14 & 20/21, 2008 (Face : Face)52.535.532.53.06.01.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
November 29/30 & December 6/7 (Face : Face)48.534.532.02.510.51.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
November 15/16 & 22/23 (Face : Face)50.535.533.52.07.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
November 1/2 & 8/9 (Face : Face)49.036.033.03.08.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
October 18/19 & 25/26 (Face : Face)46.537.535.02.58.52.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
October 15/16 (Phone)48.038.036.02.08.01.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
October 4/5 & 11/12 (Face : Face)46.036.033.52.59.52.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
October 8/9, 2008 (Phone)46.536.034.02.09.53.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
September 20/21 & 27/28, 2008 (Face : Face)46.536.533.03.510.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
September 24/25 (Phone)46.538.535.53.08.02.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
September 6/7 & 13/14 (Face : Face)45.038.034.53.58.01.5< 0.5< 0.57.5
August 23/24 & 30/31 (Face : Face)50.037.034.03.06.52.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
August 9/10 & 16/17 (Face : Face)47.037.533.54.08.52.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
July 26/27 & August 2/3 (Face : Face)45.539.537.02.58.01.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
July 19/20 (Face : Face)45.539.537.52.07.52.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
July 12/13 (Face : Face)48.034.532.02.511.52.5< 0.5< 0.53.5
June 28/29 & July 5/6 (Face : Face)48.535.032.52.58.02.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
June 14/15 & 21/22 (Face : Face)52.034.032.02.08.01.5< 0.5< 0.54.5
June 7/8 (Face : Face)48.536.033.03.08.52.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
June 4-9 (Phone)45.538.536.52.08.51.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
May 31 - June 1 (Face : Face)52.531.529.02.59.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
May 24/25 (Face : Face)53.034.031.03.05.52.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
May 17/18 (Face : Face)51.535.032.52.58.51.0< 0.5< 0.54.0
May 7-11 (Phone)47.037.034.52.59.01.0< 0.5< 0.56.0
May 3/4 (Face : Face)52.532.530.52.08.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
April 19/20 & 26/27 (Face : Face)54.533.530.03.55.52.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
April 16/17 (Phone)55.033.030.52.56.01.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
April 12/13 (Face : Face)54.033.529.04.56.51.0< 0.5< 0.55.0
April 9/10 (Phone)54.032.029.03.08.51.0< 0.5< 0.54.5
April 5/6 (Face : Face)53.533.531.52.07.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
March 26/27 & April 2/3 (Phone)51.034.032.02.07.52.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
March 15/16 & 22/23 (Face : Face)55.031.029.02.07.03.0< 0.5< 0.54.0
March 11/12 (Phone)53.534.031.52.55.51.5< 0.5< 0.55.5
March 1/2 & 8/9 (Face : Face)55.530.528.02.59.01.5< 0.5< 0.53.5
February 16/17 & 23/24 (Face : Face)56.531.528.53.06.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
February 2/3 & 9/10 (Face : Face)54.033.030.03.07.51.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
January 30/31 (Phone)50.034.531.53.08.01.0< 0.5< 0.56.5
January 19/20 & 26/27 (Face : Face)49.036.033.03.08.51.5< 0.5< 0.55.0
January 23/24 (Phone)53.032.030.02.010.01.0< 0.5< 0.54.0
January 5/6 & 12/13 (Face : Face)51.533.030.52.58.02.0< 0.5< 0.55.5
December 1/2 & 8/9 (Face : Face)49.534.031.52.510.52.5< 0.5< 0.53.5
December 5/6 (Phone)49.036.533.03.57.01.5< 0.5< 0.56.0
Federal Election - November 24, 200743.442.136.65.57.82.00.7< 0.54.7
November 23 (Phone)43.541.537.54.08.52.5< 0.5< 0.54.0
November 21/22 (Phone)44.540.536.54.09.02.51.0< 0.52.5
November 17/18 (Face : Face)47.539.537.52.08.00.50.5< 0.54.0
November 15-17 (Phone)46.540.037.03.08.00.52.00.52.5
November 10/1148.039.035.53.57.01.01.5< 0.53.5
November 7/8 (Phone)44.539.036.03.010.51.52.01.01.5
November 3/454.534.031.52.56.02.00.50.52.5
October 27/2849.039.036.52.57.51.01.00.52.0
October 24/25 (Phone)44.041.038.03.010.51.01.50.51.5
October 20/2147.039.537.02.58.02.01.01.01.5
October 13/1449.539.536.53.07.00.51.00.52.0
October 17/18 (Phone)45.039.537.02.59.01.50.51.03.5
October 6/749.538.035.52.56.02.01.00.53.0
September 29/3053.535.533.52.05.51.51.50.52.0
September 22/2354.036.033.52.55.51.00.50.52.5
September 15/1649.539.536.53.06.01.50.51.02.0
September 8/951.036.034.02.06.02.01.00.53.5
September 1/249.034.533.01.59.02.02.00.53.0
August 18/19 & 25/2646.041.038.52.56.51.51.01.03.0
August 4/5 & 11/1249.536.533.53.07.02.01.51.02.5
July 21/22 & 28/2947.040.538.02.56.51.51.00.53.0
July 7/8 & 14/1547.540.538.02.55.52.01.5< 0.53.0
June 23/24 & June 30/July 150.536.033.52.57.01.50.51.03.5
June 9/10 & 16/1748.037.034.52.56.52.01.51.04.0
June 2/351.038.035.52.55.51.50.51.02.5
May 26/2749.037.535.52.06.02.01.01.53.0
May 19/2051.035.533.52.08.01.51.01.02.0
May 12/1351.036.034.02.08.01.51.00.52.0
May 5/651.535.533.52.07.01.51.00.53.0
April 21/22 & 28/2952.534.531.03.56.51.51.50.53.0
April 7/8 & 14/1550.035.532.03.57.51.51.00.54.0
March 24/25 & March 31/April 149.534.531.53.09.01.51.50.53.5
March 17/1848.536.033.52.58.02.51.01.03.0
March 10/1151.534.031.03.07.52.01.51.02.5
March 3/451.533.029.53.57.01.52.01.04.0
February 24/2552.534.030.53.57.51.50.51.03.0
February 10/11 & 17/1848.038.035.52.57.01.51.50.53.5
February 3/447.037.034.52.58.01.52.00.54.0
January 20/21 & 27/2843.539.036.52.57.52.51.51.54.5
January 6/7 & 13/1447.036.533.53.08.02.01.51.53.5
December 16/1749.035.532.03.57.02.02.51.03.0
December 9/1050.034.531.53.07.02.51.51.03.5
November 25/26 & December 2/341.041.538.53.09.01.51.51.04.5
November 11/12 & 18/1940.540.538.02.510.02.02.51.03.5
October 28/29 & November 4/540.541.538.03.59.02.01.51.04.5
October 14/15 & 21/2241.540.537.03.58.52.02.00.55.0
September 30/October 1 & 7/842.039.036.03.09.52.02.01.04.5
September 16/17 & 23/2441.541.538.53.08.01.02.51.04.5
September 2/3 & 9/1043.038.035.52.59.02.02.50.55.0
August 19/20 & 26/2742.539.037.02.08.02.52.50.55.0
August 5/6 & 12/1341.540.537.03.58.53.02.01.03.5
July 22/23 & 29/3042.040.037.52.58.02.52.01.04.5
July 15/1636.545.042.52.57.52.51.51.55.5
July 1/2 & 8/942.539.036.03.08.52.52.51.04.0
June 17/18 & 24/2540.542.039.03.08.51.51.50.55.5
June 3/4 & 10/1142.039.537.02.58.02.52.01.54.5
May 20/21 & 27/2841.042.038.53.57.53.01.51.04.0
May 13/1440.542.039.52.57.01.52.50.56.0
May 6/742.039.037.02.09.51.52.51.04.5
April 22/23 & 29/3039.040.037.03.08.52.52.51.06.5
April 8/9 & 15/1642.038.536.02.59.52.51.50.55.5
March 25/26 & April 1/243.539.037.02.08.02.01.51.05.0
March 11/12 & 18/1938.544.040.53.58.52.51.51.04.0
February 25/26 & March 4/539.543.039.53.58.02.01.51.05.0
February 11/12 & 18/1940.540.037.03.08.02.02.51.06.0
February 4/542.040.537.03.58.02.01.51.05.0
January 21/22 & 28/2938.042.039.52.58.52.52.01.06.0
January 7/8 & 14/1543.039.035.53.58.03.02.01.04.0
December 17/1839.539.535.54.010.53.01.51.54.5
December 3/4 & 10/1142.038.536.02.510.02.52.01.04.0
November 19/20 & 26/2745.535.533.02.59.02.02.01.54.5
November 11/1238.043.540.53.09.02.01.5< 0.56.0
November 5/643.038.535.53.09.52.01.51.04.5
October 22/23 & 29/3041.039.035.53.59.52.02.51.05.0
October 8/9 & 15/1641.539.537.02.59.02.02.01.54.5
September 24/25 & October 1/238.542.038.53.59.02.02.51.54.5
September 17/1834.544.041.52.510.02.02.51.55.5
September 10/1141.539.536.53.07.03.01.50.57.0
August 27/28 & September 3/437.044.040.53.58.53.01.51.05.0
August 13/14 & 20/2141.539.036.52.58.03.02.01.55.0
July 30/31 & August 6/742.041.537.54.07.52.02.01.04.0
July 16/17 & 23/2438.541.539.02.58.01.52.52.06.0
July 2/3 & 9/1040.542.540.52.07.52.51.51.04.5
June 18/19 & 25/2639.542.039.52.59.02.52.01.04.0
June 4/5 & 11/1239.543.542.01.57.52.01.51.54.5
May 21/22 & 28/2939.045.043.02.07.51.51.50.55.0
May 14/1541.043.041.51.58.02.01.50.54.0
April 30/May 1 & May 7/842.542.039.52.58.01.51.51.03.5
April 16/17 & 23/2440.042.040.02.08.51.52.01.05.0
April 2/3 & 9/1043.040.539.01.58.02.01.51.53.5
March 19/20 & 26/2739.044.041.52.58.02.01.51.04.5
March 12/1337.044.542.02.510.02.51.01.04.0
March 5/643.044.542.02.57.02.51.51.00.5
February 19/20 & 26/2738.546.043.52.57.51.02.00.5p>4.5
February 5/6 & 12/1337.545.042.52.59.02.02.01.03.5
January 22/23 & 29/3038.045.042.52.58.02.02.01.53.5
January 8/9 & 15/1637.047.043.53.57.52.01.51.04.0
December 11/12 & December 18/1936.545.542.53.09.52.01.51.53.5
November 27/28 & December 4/536.046.544.02.59.02.51.51.03.5
November 13/14 & 20/2139.044.041.03.08.51.52.01.04.0
October 30/31 & November 6/739.544.542.02.58.52.02.01.02.5
October 9/10 & 16/1737.546.541.55.07.50.01.51.55.5
Federal Election - October 9, 200437.646.440.55.97.22.01.21.24.4
October 7/838.550.545.55.09.5N/A1.01.04.5
October 2/340.545.541.54.09.0N/A2.01.06.0
September 25/2640.048.044.04.09.0N/A1.01.05.0
September 18/1941.045.042.52.57.5N/A2.01.06.0
September 11/1243.542.040.02.08.0N/A2.01.05.5
August 28/29 & September 4/543.041.538.53.010.5N/A2.00.55.5
August 14/15 & 21/2243.541.539.02.59.0N/A2.01.55.0
July 31/ August 1 & August 7& 843.041.540.01.58.0N/A2.51.05.5
July 17/18 & July 24/2542.044.041.52.57.5N/A2.51.05.5
July 10/1146.044.041.52.58.0N/A2.00.52.0
July 3/443.545.042.52.57.0N/A2.00.54.5
June 19/20 & June 26/2745.544.541.03.56.5N/A2.01.04.0
June 5/6 & June 12/1343.545.042.52.57.0N/A1.51.04.5
May 22/23 & May 29/3045.542.540.02.57.0N/A3.01.03.5
May 15/1641.044.542.52.08.0N/A2.52.04.0
April 24/25 & May 1/244.044.542.02.57.0N/A2.01.04.0
April 10/11 & April 17/1845.042.541.01.57.5N/A2.01.53.0
March 27/28 & April 3/443.543.039.53.59.5N/A2.01.54.0
March 13/14 & March 20/2145.541.539.52.07.0N/A2.01.05.0
February 28/29 & March 6/746.042.039.03.07.5N/A2.51.53.5
February 14/15 & February 21/2245.543.540.53.06.5N/A2.01.54.0
January 31/ February 1 & February 7/848.041.038.03.05.5N/A2.51.54.5
January 17/18 & January 24/2544.042.039.03.08.0N/A2.52.04.5
January 3/4 & January 10/1145.042.040.02.07.5N/A1.52.04.0
December 13/14 & December 20/2142.544.542.02.57.0N/A2.52.53.5
December 6/741.044.041.52.56.0N/A2.53.06.0
November 29/3038.043.540.03.59.0N/A3.54.55.0
November 22/2338.044.042.02.08.0N/A4.03.05.0
November 8/9 & 15/1635.546.042.53.59.5N/A3.03.06.5
October 25/26 & November 1/240.043.041.02.09.0N/A4.01.54.5
October 11/12 & 18/1938.547.044.03.07.0N/A3.02.55.0
October 4/539.046.043.03.07.5N/A3.52.05.0
September 13/14 & 20/2139.042.540.52.08.5N/A3.03.55.5
August 30/31 & September 6/738.042.039.52.59.5N/A3.53.56.0
August 23/2438.542.040.51.58.5N/A4.52.06.0
August 16/1736.549.046.52.58.0N/A4.00.54.5
August 9/1039.047.544.03.57.0N/A4.01.05.0
July 19/20 & 26/2738.546.543.53.09.0N/A2.51.05.5
June 21/22 & 28/2937.047.545.52.010.0N/A2.50.54.5
June 7/8 & 14/1537.548.045.03.08.5N/A3.51.04.5
May 24/25 & May 31/ June 142.042.540.02.59.5N/A2.01.05.5
May 10/11 & 17/1839.047.043.53.58.0N/A3.01.55.0
April 26/27 & May 3/438.046.044.02.08.0N/A3.51.55.0
April 19/2035.547.544.53.010.0N/A4.51.54.0
April 12/1339.047.043.04.010.0N/A3.50.54.0
April 5/642.043.540.03.59.0N/A3.01.54.5
March 22/2336.048.545.53.09.5N/A3.01.04.5
March 15/1639.543.039.53.511.0N/A3.01.06.0
March 1/2 & 8/940.541.539.02.511.0N/A2.51.55.5
February 15/16 & 22/2336.046.043.52.510.5N/A3.51.55.0
February 1/2 & 8/941.045.041.53.58.0N/A3.51.54.5
January 18/19 & 25/2640.045.042.52.59.0N/A3.01.04.5
January 4/5 & 11/1240.045.543.02.58.5N/A3.51.54.5
December 6/7 & 14/1538.546.543.03.59.0N/A2.52.05.0
November 23/24 & Nov 30/ December 140.046.043.03.09.0N/A3.01.53.5
November 9/10 & 16/1735.048.545.53.09.5N/A3.01.55.5
October 26/27 & November 2/335.049.046.03.010.0N/A3.51.54.0
October 12/13 & 19/2038.545.042.03.010.5N/A2.51.55.0
October 5/639.543.541.52.010.0N/A4.01.04.0
September 14/15 & 21/2239.044.541.53.09.5N/A3.51.55.0
August 31/September 1 & 7/841.043.540.53.09.0N/A2.02.05.5
August 17/18 & 24/2542.042.040.02.08.0N/A3.01.55.5
August 3/4 & 10/1141.543.540.53.07.0N/A4.02.05.0
July 20/21 & 27/2839.546.543.03.56.5N/A3.52.05.5
July 6/7 & 13/1442.042.540.02.56.0N/A5.02.05.0
June 23/2439.045.543.02.57.0N/A6.02.52.5
June 8/9 & 15/1640.045.542.53.06.5N/A5.02.04.0
May 25/26 & June 1/241.542.039.03.07.0N/A6.02.04.5
May 11/12 & 18/1941.041.038.52.56.5N/A7.02.54.5
April 27/28 & May 4/540.542.039.52.56.5N/A5.53.05.0
April 13/14 & 20/2139.545.042.52.56.5N/A5.02.04.5
April 6/741.543.541.02.56.5N/A4.52.04.5
March 16/17 & 23/2441.041.539.52.07.0N/A5.02.55.0
March 2/3 & 9/1040.045.542.53.06.5N/A4.02.05.0
February 16/17 & 23/2438.544.543.01.56.0N/A4.52.55.5
February 2/3 & 9/1036.547.544.53.07.0N/A6.02.04.0
January 19/20 & 26/2739.543.040.52.56.0N/A7.52.54.0
January 5/6 & 12/1339.546.043.52.56.5N/A5.52.03.0
Federal Election - November 10, 200137.843.037.45.65.0N/A5.44.34.5
November 3/443.542.538.54.04.5N/A6.52.54.5
October 27/2842.043.540.53.04.5N/A6.04.03.0
October 20/2141.043.541.52.03.5N/A7.03.04.0
October 13/1435.049.547.02.54.5N/A7.02.53.5
September 29/30 & October 6/739.545.543.02.54.0N/A5.54.04.0
September 22/2341.543.541.52.04.5N/A5.53.53.5
September 15/1641.042.541.01.54.5N/A6.04.03.5
September 8/940.538.536.52.07.0N/A7.03.55.5
September 1/239.042.039.52.55.5N/A6.54.05.5
August 18/19 & 25/2643.537.534.53.05.0N/A7.54.55.0
August 4/5 & 11/1241.038.035.03.05.0N/A8.55.55.0
July 21/22 & 28/2942.037.535.52.04.0N/A9.05.04.5
July 7/8 & 14/1543.037.035.02.04.5N/A7.55.05.0
June 23/24 & 30/July 144.539.536.03.54.5N/A6.54.54.0
June 9/10 & 16/1744.537.534.53.05.5N/A6.54.05.0
June 2/345.533.030.52.54.0N/A8.06.06.0
May 26/2744.035.533.02.54.5N/A8.53.56.5
May 12/13 & 19/2046.533.530.53.04.5N/A8.05.55.0
April 28/29 & May 5/643.534.531.53.04.5N/A9.06.05.5
April 14/15 & 21/2244.534.532.02.54.0N/A10.05.54.0
March 31/April 1 & 7/844.534.031.03.05.0N/A6.57.06.0
March 17/18 & 24/2547.534.532.02.53.5N/A5.07.54.5
March 3/4 & 10/1146.532.529.53.04.5N/A5.57.07.0
February 17/18 & 24/2548.533.030.03.04.5N/A5.07.54.5
February 3/4 & 10/1143.539.535.54.03.5N/A6.05.56.0
January 20/21 & 27/2842.543.039.53.55.0N/A5.53.04.5
January 6/7 & 13/1447.539.536.03.53.5N/A5.53.04.5
December 9/10 & 16/1745.040.537.53.03.0N/A4.53.56.5
November 25/26 & December 2/344.041.038.03.03.5N/A6.53.54.5
September 16/17 & 23/2444.042.038.53.53.5N/A6.53.04.5
October 14/15 & 21/2244.539.536.03.53.0N/A6.03.07.5
November 11/12 & 18/1944.540.537.03.53.5N/A6.53.05.5
Sept 30/October 1 & 7/846.540.537.03.52.0N/A5.03.06.5
October 28/29 & November 4/545.538.035.03.04.5N/A5.54.05.5
September 2/3 & 9/1046.540.036.53.53.5N/A4.03.56.0
August 19/20 & 26/2743.040.037.03.03.5N/A6.05.05.5
August 5/6 & 12/1341.545.041.53.53.5N/A5.03.55.0
July 22/23 & 29/3045.042.037.54.53.0N/A5.53.55.5
July 15/1643.044.540.04.54.5N/A4.53.05.0
July 8/945.039.536.53.03.5N/A5.53.56.0
June 24/25 & July 1/245.036.533.03.54.0N/A6.04.57.5
June 10/11 & 17/1848.537.033.53.53.0N/A5.54.55.0
May 27/28 & June 3/446.537.534.53.04.0N/A5.54.05.5
May 13/14 & 20/2145.538.035.03.04.0N/A5.54.55.5
April 29/30 & May 6/746.038.535.03.53.5N/A6.04.55.0
April 15/16 & 22/2345.040.036.53.53.5N/A5.04.55.5
April 1/2 & 8/946.039.036.03.03.5N/A6.53.05.0
March 18/19 & 25/2643.041.037.53.53.5N/A5.54.06.5
March 4/5 & 11/1246.041.537.04.53.5N/A5.52.55.5
February 26/2745.043.038.05.03.5N/A5.03.05.5
February 19/2046.540.036.53.53.0N/A5.03.55.5
February 5/6 & 12/1346.039.536.03.53.5N/A5.53.55.5
January 22/23 & 29/3047.041.537.54.03.0N/A5.53.53.5
January 8/9 & 15/1646.042.038.04.03.0N/A5.53.54.0
December 11/12 & 18/1944.541.037.53.54.0N/A6.04.04.0
November 27/28 & December 4/544.044.541.53.02.5N/A5.53.03.5
November 13/14 & 20/2142.543.039.53.52.5N/A6.54.54.5
October 16/17 & 23/2442.043.040.03.03.5N/A5.03.56.0
October 2/3 & 9/1041.543.039.53.53.0N/A7.54.04.5
October 30/31 & November 6/742.044.040.53.52.5N/A6.53.55.0
September 18/19 & 25/2641.043.039.53.54.0N/A6.54.54.5
September 4/5 & 11/1241.044.040.04.02.5N/A7.04.05.5
August 21/22 & 28/2944.544.040.04.02.5N/A6.54.02.5
July 31/Aug 1 to August 21/2242.048.046.02.01.5N/A4.01.05.5
August 7/8 & 14/1540.546.542.04.53.5N/A7.54.02.5
July 24/25 & 31/August 143.044.040.04.03.0N/A7.04.52.5
July 10/11 & 17/1841.045.541.04.54.0N/A6.55.02.5
June 26/27 & July 3/443.047.040.56.54.5N/A6.53.52.0
June 12/13 & 19/2044.542.038.53.53.0N/A6.54.53.0
May 29/30 & June 5/642.044.540.04.53.5N/A7.04.53.0
May 15/16 & 22/2343.541.537.54.03.5N/A7.54.53.5
May 1/2 & 8/945.541.537.54.02.5N/A7.05.02.5
April 17/18 & 24/2545.042.538.04.53.0N/A5.55.53.0
April 3/4 & 10/1143.042.538.04.53.0N/A7.56.02.5
March 20/21 & 27/2843.544.039.54.52.0N/A7.54.53.0
March 6/7 & 13/1443.542.537.55.03.5N/A6.55.04.0
February 20/21 & 27/2841.046.542.04.53.0N/A7.04.52.5
February 6/7 & 13/1442.046.042.04.03.0N/A7.53.02.5
January 23/24 & 30/3143.544.540.04.52.5N/A6.05.52.5
January 9/10 & 16/1743.544.039.54.52.0N/A7.55.02.5
December 5/6 & 12/1341.545.541.04.53.5N/A6.56.01.5
November 21/22 & 28/2944.542.038.04.02.0N/A7.05.53.0
November 7/8 & 14/1542.545.041.04.02.5N/A6.55.02.5
October 24/25 & October 31/November 143.542.038.04.02.5N/A7.56.02.5
October 10/11 & 17/1841.045.540.55.02.5N/A9.05.51.5
Federal Election - October 3, 1998 140.144.839.55.32.2N/A5.18.44.7
September 23/24#39.047.043.04.03.0N/A6.06.03.0
September 19/2046.542.037.54.52.5N/A4.57.02.0
September 12/1344.541.538.53.01.5N/A4.08.53.0
September 5/643.040.537.53.03.0N/A3.59.53.5
August 29/3042.039.037.02.03.0N/A4.59.04.5
August 22/2343.040.035.54.52.5N/A4.511.03.5
August 15/1643.541.037.04.02.0N/A4.010.03.5
August 1/2 & 8/944.033.030.52.52.0N/A5.013.55.0
July 18/19 & 25/2641.033.033.0N/A2.5N/A4.514.05.0
July 4/5 & 11/12***42.532.032.0N/A2.5N/A4.514.54.0
June 24/25 & July 1/242.035.035.0N/A2.0N/A4.012.05.0
June 17/1839.535.035.0N/A2.5N/A5.014.53.5
June 3/4 & 10/1140.539.539.5N/A2.5N/A5.09.53.0
May 20/21 & 27/2843.539.539.5N/A3.0N/A4.56.03.5
May 6/7 & 13/1442.042.042.0N/A2.5N/A5.54.04.0
April 29/3041.541.041.0N/A3.0N/A5.06.03.5
April 22/2342.038.538.5N/A3.5N/A5.56.54.0
April 15/1636.043.043.0N/A3.5N/A7.54.55.5
April 1/2 & 8/940.041.541.5N/A2.5N/A5.56.04.5
March 18/19 & 25/2640.042.042.0N/A3.0N/A4.55.05.5
March 4/5 & 11/1241.541.541.5N/A2.0N/A5.04.55.5
February 18/19 & 25/2644.540.540.5N/A2.0N/A4.54.54.0
February 4/5 & 11/1243.039.539.5N/A2.0N/A6.05.54.0
January 21/22 & 28/2944.539.539.5N/A2.5N/A5.05.53.0
January 7/8 & 14/1541.541.541.5N/A3.0N/A5.05.53.5
December 3/4 & 10/1141.043.043.0N/A2.5N/A5.55.03.0
November 19/20 & 26/27 (ALP high)46.037.537.5N/A2.5N/A6.04.53.5
November 5/6 & 12/1343.538.538.5N/A2.5N/A6.04.55.0
October 22/23 & 29/3043.538.538.5N/A2.0N/A6.06.04.0
October 15/1642.538.038.0N/A1.5N/A6.56.05.5
October 1/2 & 8/932.046.546.5N/A2.0N/A8.57.53.5
September 24/2540.041.541.5N/A2.0N/A6.08.02.5
September 17/1837.041.041.0N/A3.5N/A6.58.04.0
September 3/4 & 10/1136.041.541.5N/A2.0N/A7.58.54.5
August 20/21 & 27/2836.540.540.5N/A3.0N/A7.08.05.0
August 13/14 & 1633.043.043.0N/A3.0N/A7.58.05.5
August 6/7(L-NP low)40.535.035.0N/A1.5N/A9.010.04.0
July 23/24 & 30/3136.040.540.5N/A3.5N/A8.08.04.0
July 9/10 & 16/1735.542.042.0N/A3.5N/A6.58.04.5
June 25/26 & July 2/334.040.540.5N/A3.0N/A7.510.05.0
June 11/12 & 18/1934.042.042.0N/A2.5N/A6.511.04.0
May 28/29 & June 4/534.041.541.5N/A3.0N/A8.59.04.0
May 21/2232.541.541.5N/A2.5N/A6.012.05.5
May 11 & 14/1535.538.538.5N/A2.5N/A6.012.55.0
April 30/May 1 & 7/8 (ALP low)30.042.042.0N/A2.5N/A6.013.56.0
April 16/17 & 22/2334.540.040.0N/A3.0N/A7.510.05.0
April 2/3 & 9/1035.548.048.0N/A3.0N/A7.0N/A6.5
March 25/2635.043.543.5N/A4.0N/A10.0N/A7.5
March 19/2035.549.549.5N/A1.5N/A6.5N/A7.0
March 5/6 & 12/1334.550.050.0N/A2.0N/A7.5N/A6.0
February 19/20 & 26/2736.047.047.0N/A2.5N/A7.5N/A7.0
February 5/6 & 12/1336.046.046.0N/A4.0N/A7.0N/A7.0
January 22/23 & 29/3032.549.049.0N/A3.0N/A10.5N/A5.0
January 8/9 & 15/1634.549.549.5N/A2.0N/A6.5N/A7.5
December 11/12 & 18/1936.548.048.0N/A2.0N/A7.5N/A6.0
November 28/29 & December 4/535.048.048.0N/A2.5N/A8.0N/A6.5
November 13/14 & 20/2135.048.048.0N/A2.5N/A8.5N/A6.0
October 30/31& November 6/734.049.049.0N/A3.0N/A8.0N/A6.0
October 23/2433.049.549.5N/A2.5N/A7.0N/A8.0
October 2/3 & 9/1034.049.049.0N/A3.5N/A9.0N/A4.5
September 18/19 & 25/2635.050.050.0N/A2.5N/A7.5N/A5.0
September 4/5 & 11/1237.546.046.0N/A3.0N/A9.5N/A4.0
August 22 & 28/2933.549.549.5N/A3.5N/A9.0N/A4.5
August 7/8 & 14/1534.050.050.0N/A3.5N/A8.0N/A4.5
July 24/25 & July 31/August 133.551.051.0N/A3.5N/A7.5N/A4.5
July 10/11 & 17/1834.051.051.0N/A2.5N/A7.5N/A5.0
June 29 & July 3/434.050.550.5N/A3.0N/A7.5N/A5.0
June 2238.050.550.5N/A1.5N/A6.5N/A3.5
June 1**34.550.050.0N/A2.5N/A9.5N/A3.5
May 11/18*35.549.549.5N/A3.5N/A7.5N/A4.0
April 27/28-May 4/5 (L-NP high)*33.551.551.5N/A3.5N/A8.5N/A3.0
April 13/20*38.048.048.0N/A3.5N/A7.5N/A3.0
March 30/April 6*37.049.549.5N/A3.5N/A7.5N/A2.5
March 16/2336.549.549.5N/A3.00.07.5N/A3.5
Federal Election - March 2, 199638.847.338.78.62.9N/A6.8N/A4.2
Federal Election - March 13, 199344.944.337.17.21.9N/A3.8N/A5.1
Federal Election - March 24, 199039.443.435.08.4< 0.5N/A11.3N/A5.9
Federal Election - July 11, 198745.845.934.411.5N/AN/A6.0N/A2.3
Federal Election - December 1, 198447.644.734.110.6N/AN/A5.5N/A2.2
Federal Election - March 5, 198349.543.634.49.2N/AN/A5.0N/A1.9
Federal Election - October 18, 198045.246.437.49.0N/AN/A6.6N/A1.8
Federal Election - December 10, 197739.748.138.110.0N/AN/A9.4N/A2.8
Federal Election - December 13, 197542.853.141.811.3N/AN/A< 0.5N/A4.1
Federal Election - May 18, 197449.345.035.010.0N/AN/A2.3N/A3.4
Federal Election - December 2, 197249.641.432.09.4N/AN/A2.4N/A6.6
Federal Election - October 25, 196947.043.434.88.6N/AN/A0.9N/A8.7
Federal Election - November 26, 196640.049.940.19.8N/AN/AN/AN/A10.1
Federal Election - November 30, 196345.546.037.18.9N/AN/AN/AN/A8.5
Federal Election - December 9, 196147.942.133.68.5N/AN/AN/AN/A10.0
Federal Election - November 22, 195842.846.537.29.3N/AN/AN/AN/A10.7
Federal Election - December 10, 195544.647.639.77.9N/AN/AN/AN/A7.8
Federal Election - May 29, 195450.046.838.38.5N/AN/AN/AN/A3.2
Federal Election - April 28, 195147.650.340.69.7N/AN/AN/AN/A2.1
Federal Election - December 10, 194946.050.339.410.9N/AN/AN/AN/A3.7
Federal Election - September 28, 194649.743.732.311.4N/AN/AN/AN/A6.6
Federal Election - August 21, 194349.932.119.612.5N/AN/AN/AN/A18.0
Federal Election - September 21, 194040.243.930.213.7N/AN/AN/AN/A15.9
Federal Election - October 23, 193743.250.034.415.6N/AN/AN/AN/A6.8
Federal Election - September 15, 193441.249.637.012.6N/AN/AN/AN/A9.2
Federal Election - December 19, 193137.748.436.112.3N/AN/AN/AN/A13.9
Federal Election - October 12, 192948.845.133.911.2N/AN/AN/AN/A2.2
Federal Election - November 17, 192844.651.239.112.1N/AN/AN/AN/A4.2
Federal Election - November 14, 192545.053.242.510.7N/AN/AN/AN/A1.8
Federal Election - December 16, 192242.352.539.912.6N/AN/AN/AN/A5.2
Federal Election - December 13, 191942.554.445.19.3N/AN/AN/AN/A3.1
Federal Election - May 5, 191743.954.254.2N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A1.9
Federal Election - September 5, 191450.947.247.2N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A1.9
Federal Election - May 31, 191348.548.948.9N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A2.6
Federal Election - April 13, 191050.045.145.1N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A4.9
Federal Election - December 12, 190636.638.238.2N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A25.2
Federal Election - December 16, 190331.034.934.9N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A34.1
Federal Election - March 29/30, 190115.830.030.0N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A54.2